|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Senioren 
  DAMES 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Purmerend D1 10 23 7 2 1 48 17 0
2 Abcoude D1 10 20 6 2 2 33 28 0
3 Kikkers D1 12 18 6 0 6 41 42 0
4 IJburg D1 10 16 5 1 4 31 31 0
5 Bennebroek D1 10 11 3 2 5 37 31 0
6 Mijdrecht D1 10 10 2 4 4 23 37 0
7 Zandvoort D1 10 4 1 1 8 16 43 0
  2e klasse 
  DAMES 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen D2 8 24 8 0 0 67 23 0
2 Heerhugowaard D2 8 21 7 0 1 50 13 0
3 HBS D4 8 13 4 1 3 33 31 0
4 Amsterdam D4 10 13 4 1 5 31 33 0
5 Kikkers D2 10 12 4 0 6 20 31 0
6 Purmerend D2 8 6 2 0 6 26 43 0
7 Purmerend D3 8 0 0 0 8 10 63 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  DAMES 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers D3 7 19 6 1 0 32 11 0
2 AthenA D11 10 18 6 0 4 29 27 0
3 Amstelveen D3 7 15 5 0 2 26 18 0
4 FIT D2 10 13 4 1 5 29 24 0
5 AthenA D8 8 9 3 0 5 18 13 0
6 Hermes D1 8 9 3 0 5 19 28 0
7 AMVJ D21 8 3 1 0 7 11 43 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  DAMES A ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude DA 10 28 9 1 0 46 9 0
2 Kikkers DA 8 18 6 0 2 35 9 0
3 Alkmaar DA 10 18 6 0 4 34 22 0
4 AthenA DA 8 13 4 1 3 33 19 0
5 Haarlem DA 8 9 3 0 5 19 38 0
6 Hurley DA 8 3 1 0 7 9 27 0
7 Reigers DVA 8 0 0 0 8 7 59 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké DJ1 10 24 7 3 0 44 26 0
2 AMVJ DJ1 8 18 6 0 2 32 15 0
3 AthenA DJ1 10 17 5 2 3 33 29 0
4 Amsterdam DJ1 8 13 4 1 3 31 25 0
5 HBS DJ1 10 13 4 1 5 27 32 0
6 Kikkers DJ1 8 7 2 1 5 19 24 0
7 Xenios DJ1 12 2 0 2 10 18 53 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
  DAMES JONG 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark DJ1 8 24 8 0 0 44 7 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 8 19 6 1 1 33 12 0
3 Overbos DJ2 8 14 4 2 2 27 26 0
4 IJburg DJ1 10 10 3 1 6 19 31 0
5 Kikkers DJ2 7 6 2 0 5 21 21 0
6 Magnus DJ1 9 6 2 0 7 12 41 0
7 Reigers DJ2 8 5 1 2 5 20 38 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heerhugowaard D1 10 21 6 3 1 32 20 0
2 Myra DJ2 8 20 6 2 0 30 8 0
3 Kikkers DJ3 8 15 5 0 3 28 17 0
4 HBS DJ2 8 12 4 0 4 26 33 0
5 AthenA DJ2 10 9 3 0 7 28 33 0
6 Amstelveen DJ2 8 7 2 1 5 23 31 0
7 HIC DJ2 8 3 1 0 7 14 39 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mijdrecht DJ1 8 24 8 0 0 66 7 0
2 Mijdrecht DJ2 10 24 8 0 2 65 15 0
3 Spire DJ1 10 16 5 1 4 31 29 0
4 Myra DJ3 8 10 3 1 4 14 26 0
5 HIC DJ4 8 7 2 1 5 12 44 0
6 Kikkers DJ4 8 7 2 1 5 13 47 0
7 Waterland DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 5 38 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  HEREN 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum H1 10 25 8 1 1 54 21 0
2 AMVJ H1 10 25 8 1 1 54 25 0
3 Kikkers H1 12 21 7 0 5 48 36 0
4 Purmerend H1 10 20 6 2 2 42 17 0
5 Heerhugowaard H1 10 9 3 0 7 24 45 0
6 Saxenburg H1 10 3 1 0 9 34 67 0
7 IJburg H1 10 3 1 0 9 23 68 0
  2e klasse 
  HEREN 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra H6 6 16 5 1 0 52 18 0
2 Reigers H3 8 16 5 1 2 47 34 0
3 AthenA H3 8 16 5 1 2 32 19 0
4 Strawberries H2 8 9 3 0 5 31 36 0
5 Spire H2 8 7 2 1 5 23 60 0
6 Kikkers H3 10 6 2 0 8 36 54 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  HEREN JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kraaien HJ1 10 21 6 3 1 26 20 0
2 Kikkers HJ1 8 19 6 1 1 37 19 0
3 FIT HJ1 8 16 5 1 2 22 18 0
4 Reigers HJ1 8 13 4 1 3 36 21 0
5 Alliance HJ1 8 8 2 2 4 17 17 0
6 AthenA HJ1 10 5 1 2 7 18 31 0
7 Xenios HJ1 8 3 1 0 7 10 40 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
Sponsors
 
za 20 Juni  08:00 - 23:00
Jongste Jeugd dag
Vandaag jarig
Fabienne Kuijper
Lili Poole
Get it on Google Play