|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alkmaar JA1 11 26 8 2 1 43 16 0
2 Alliance JA1 11 25 8 1 2 46 15 0
3 Castricum JA1 10 18 6 0 4 33 31 0
4 AthenA JA1 10 18 5 3 2 24 15 0
5 Amsterdam JA2 11 12 3 3 5 32 40 0
6 Overbos JA1 10 10 3 1 6 14 29 0
7 FIT JA1 10 8 2 2 6 23 31 0
8 Kikkers JA1 11 2 0 2 9 12 50 0
  Topklasse 
  Jongens A2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Saxenburg JA1 10 23 7 2 1 43 26 0
2 Rood-Wit JA4 10 20 6 2 2 50 26 0
3 Xenios JA2 10 20 6 2 2 47 25 0
4 Terriërs JA2 10 15 5 0 5 36 32 0
5 Kikkers JA2 10 10 3 1 6 45 41 0
6 AthenA JA3 10 10 3 1 6 21 40 0
7 Alliance JA3 10 8 3 2 5 29 32 3
8 HBS JA3 10 6 2 0 8 22 71 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alkmaar JB1 11 31 10 1 0 43 15 0
2 HIC JB1 10 17 5 2 3 25 23 0
3 Kikkers JB1 10 16 4 4 2 29 27 0
4 Xenios JB1 10 15 4 3 3 29 26 0
5 Pinoké JB2 10 13 4 1 5 27 33 0
6 Bennebroek JB1 11 8 1 5 5 25 36 0
7 Reigers JB1 10 7 1 4 5 15 23 0
8 Bloemendaal JB2 10 5 1 2 7 19 29 0
  Topklasse 
  Jongens B2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AthenA JB5 9 27 9 0 0 46 15 0
2 Mijdrecht JB2 9 21 7 0 2 42 16 0
3 Qui Vive JB3 10 21 7 0 3 29 24 0
4 Kikkers JB2 10 18 6 0 4 29 20 0
5 Uitgeest JB1 10 7 2 1 7 19 36 0
6 HBS JB4 4 6 2 0 2 7 15 0
7 Terriërs JB2 9 3 1 0 8 10 41 0
8 Bennebroek JB3 9 1 0 1 8 18 33 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers JC1 6 14 4 2 0 30 9 0
2 Pinoké JC2 5 13 4 1 0 20 8 0
3 Hurley JC2 6 9 3 0 3 15 16 0
4 Haarlem JC1 6 7 2 1 3 22 17 0
5 Myra JC1 6 6 2 0 4 16 22 0
6 Westerpark JC1 5 0 0 0 5 5 36 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Jongens C2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haarlem JC2 6 16 5 1 0 25 5 0
2 Saxenburg JC1 6 11 3 2 1 14 12 0
3 HBS JC3 6 10 3 1 2 24 13 0
4 Kikkers JC2 5 5 1 2 2 9 15 0
5 Rood-Wit JC4 6 4 1 1 4 9 23 0
6 Alliance JC4 5 1 0 1 4 6 19 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zandvoort JC1 5 12 4 0 1 30 11 0
2 Xenios JC4 5 11 3 2 0 23 8 0
3 Kikkers JC3 5 7 2 1 2 30 15 0
4 AthenA JC5 5 7 2 1 2 16 18 0
5 FIT JC3 5 6 2 0 3 13 20 0
6 Myra JC3 5 0 0 0 5 4 44 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rood-Wit JD2 6 18 6 0 0 17 5 0
2 Xenios JD1 6 13 4 1 1 22 15 0
3 AMVJ JD1 6 10 3 1 2 17 12 0
4 Amsterdam JD4 6 9 3 0 3 16 17 0
5 Kikkers JD1 6 3 1 0 5 21 26 0
6 Haarlem JD1 6 0 0 0 6 8 26 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Jongens D2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hurley JD5 6 15 5 0 1 30 12 0
2 Kikkers JD2 6 11 3 2 1 16 6 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) JD1 5 10 3 1 1 22 9 0
4 FIT JD3 5 5 1 2 2 17 17 0
5 HIC JD2 5 3 1 0 4 5 29 0
6 Myra JD4 5 1 0 1 4 11 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Saxenburg JD1 6 13 4 1 1 29 10 0
2 Alliance JD3 6 11 3 2 1 20 13 0
3 Alkmaar JD2 5 7 2 1 2 13 14 0
4 Heerhugowaard JD1 5 7 2 1 2 15 21 0
5 Kikkers JD3 5 6 2 0 3 9 12 0
6 Purmerend JD1 5 1 0 1 4 5 21 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kraaien MA1 9 22 7 1 1 39 13 0
2 Purmerend MA1 9 22 7 1 1 38 12 0
3 AthenA MA2 9 15 5 0 4 27 17 0
4 Kikkers MA1 9 15 5 0 4 20 18 0
5 Myra MA2 9 9 3 0 6 9 20 0
6 Amstelveen MA1 4 6 2 0 2 12 21 0
7 IJburg MA1 9 6 1 3 5 15 22 0
8 Abcoude MA2 10 4 1 1 8 12 49 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MA2 10 25 8 1 1 42 19 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MA2 11 24 8 0 3 48 26 0
3 Amstelveen MA2 11 17 5 2 4 36 37 0
4 VVV MA1 10 14 4 2 4 24 24 0
5 Hurley MA3 11 12 4 0 7 23 28 0
6 Zandvoort MA1 10 12 3 3 4 30 29 0
7 Mijdrecht MA3 11 10 2 4 5 25 28 0
8 Abcoude MA3 10 6 2 0 8 20 57 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HIC MA2 11 31 10 1 0 39 14 0
2 Mijdrecht MA2 10 17 5 2 3 27 23 0
3 Xenios MA2 10 16 5 1 4 28 21 0
4 Hurley MA2 10 14 4 2 4 24 23 0
5 Kikkers MA3 11 14 4 2 5 26 33 0
6 Strawberries MA2 11 11 3 2 6 18 28 0
7 Purmerend MA2 10 10 2 4 4 23 26 0
8 Uitgeest MA1 11 5 1 2 8 21 38 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Castricum MA2 11 30 10 0 1 49 17 0
2 Reigers MA2 11 22 7 1 3 41 24 0
3 Myra MA3 11 20 6 2 3 31 16 0
4 Hermes MA1 10 17 5 2 3 25 21 0
5 Rood-Wit MA4 11 11 3 2 6 22 31 0
6 Hurley MA4 11 8 2 2 7 19 32 0
7 Kikkers ma4 11 8 2 2 7 23 45 0
8 Alkmaar MA4 10 7 2 1 7 24 48 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A5 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Xenios MA3 10 27 9 0 1 44 12 0
2 Alliance MA5 10 24 7 3 0 34 12 0
3 Haarlem MA4 10 14 4 2 4 31 30 0
4 Qui Vive MA3 10 14 4 2 4 20 24 0
5 Amsterdam MA5 11 13 4 1 6 18 25 0
6 AthenA MA4 11 12 4 0 7 17 31 0
7 Kikkers MA5 10 8 2 2 6 27 41 0
8 Alkmaar MA3 10 6 2 0 8 12 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A6 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hurley MA5 11 30 10 0 1 47 8 0
2 Alliance MA7 10 23 7 2 1 28 15 0
3 Kikkers MA6 11 20 6 2 3 23 17 0
4 Rood-Wit MA5 11 17 5 2 4 31 23 0
5 Heerhugowaard MA2 11 13 4 1 6 25 19 0
6 IJburg ma2 11 11 3 2 6 20 30 0
7 Westerpark MA2 11 5 1 2 8 12 55 0
8 Alkmaar MA5 10 4 1 1 8 9 28 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bennebroek MB1 11 22 7 1 3 39 20 0
2 Pinoké MB2 10 19 6 1 3 28 23 0
3 Bloemendaal MB2 10 16 5 1 4 27 18 0
4 Myra MB2 11 16 5 1 5 26 31 0
5 IJburg MB1 10 15 4 3 3 20 14 0
6 HBS MB2 10 13 3 4 3 17 16 0
7 Kikkers MB1 11 12 3 3 5 15 26 0
8 Westerpark MB1 11 4 0 4 7 16 40 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 11 27 9 0 2 34 11 0
2 Terriërs MB2 11 27 8 3 0 35 9 0
3 Kikkers MB2 11 24 8 0 3 28 14 0
4 Amsterdam MB3 11 15 4 3 4 16 23 0
5 Rood-Wit MB2 11 14 4 2 5 24 28 0
6 Mijdrecht MB1 11 12 4 0 7 15 27 0
7 Pinoké MB3 11 8 2 2 7 17 29 0
8 Purmerend MB2 11 0 0 0 11 11 39 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MB3 11 24 8 0 3 35 18 0
2 Xenios MB3 10 21 7 0 3 28 19 0
3 Strawberries MB2 11 18 5 3 3 26 21 0
4 Bloemendaal MB3 11 16 4 4 3 21 19 0
5 Overbos MB3 10 15 4 3 3 24 18 0
6 Zandvoort MB1 10 14 4 2 4 20 20 0
7 Alliance MB7 10 7 2 1 7 16 31 0
8 Haarlem MB3 11 4 1 1 9 13 37 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Saxenburg MB1 11 27 9 0 2 28 13 0
2 AthenA MB3 10 21 6 3 1 29 17 0
3 Heerhugowaard MB1 10 16 5 1 4 29 29 0
4 Castricum MB2 11 15 4 3 4 30 22 0
5 Alliance MB3 11 15 4 3 4 28 25 0
6 Qui Vive MB2 10 11 3 2 5 22 22 0
7 HBS MB3 11 6 1 3 7 15 33 0
8 Kikkers MB4 10 6 1 3 6 15 35 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Heerhugowaard MB2 9 22 7 1 1 30 9 0
2 Myra MB4 11 21 6 3 2 25 20 0
3 Reigers MB3 10 20 6 2 2 24 19 0
4 Bennebroek MB6 10 19 6 1 3 32 18 0
5 Hurley MB4 10 19 6 1 3 29 19 0
6 FIT MB5 10 6 2 0 8 16 28 0
7 Kikkers MB5 10 5 1 2 7 17 39 0
8 Xenios MB5 10 3 1 0 9 9 30 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 10 25 8 1 1 42 18 0
2 Kikkers MB6 10 19 5 4 1 43 26 0
3 Westerpark MB3 10 18 5 3 2 28 15 0
4 Bloemendaal MB5 11 16 5 1 5 24 27 0
5 Qui Vive MB4 10 14 4 2 4 35 26 0
6 AMVJ MB4 10 14 4 2 4 28 21 0
7 Pinoké MB6 11 10 3 1 7 21 45 0
8 Waterland MB2 10 0 0 0 10 7 50 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B7 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerpark MB5 10 24 8 0 2 52 21 0
2 Uitgeest MB3 10 24 7 3 0 34 11 0
3 Bloemendaal MB7 10 23 7 2 1 48 20 0
4 Reigers MB6 10 15 4 3 3 26 21 0
5 Alliance MB11 10 9 3 0 7 13 35 0
6 Kikkers MB7 10 9 2 3 5 22 27 0
7 IJburg MB8 10 8 2 2 6 20 28 0
8 Myra MB5 10 1 0 1 9 7 59 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B8 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bloemendaal MB6 11 28 9 1 1 47 16 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MB4 11 27 9 0 2 53 25 0
3 Saxenburg MB3 11 22 7 1 3 24 14 0
4 Terriërs MB5 11 18 6 0 5 27 33 0
5 Kikkers MB8 10 13 4 1 5 25 23 0
6 Haarlem MB7 10 8 2 2 6 27 37 0
7 Alliance MB10 11 3 0 3 8 10 39 0
8 Hisalis MB5 9 2 0 2 7 12 38 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerpark MC1 6 14 4 2 0 16 9 0
2 Qui Vive MC1 6 13 4 1 1 16 9 0
3 Castricum MC1 6 12 4 0 2 11 12 0
4 FIT MC1 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 0
5 Kikkers MC1 5 3 1 0 4 8 14 0
6 Bloemendaal MC2 6 1 0 1 5 5 11 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Strawberries MC1 6 16 5 1 0 20 4 0
2 Alliance MC3 6 10 3 1 2 14 12 0
3 Uitgeest MC1 6 8 2 2 2 14 14 0
4 Pinoké MC3 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 0
5 Kikkers MC2 6 5 1 2 3 7 13 0
6 Mijdrecht MC1 5 3 1 0 4 7 14 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bennebroek MC2 6 14 4 2 0 17 2 0
2 Castricum MC2 6 14 4 2 0 15 6 0
3 Bloemendaal MC5 5 7 2 1 2 10 10 0
4 HBS MC3 6 7 2 1 3 11 13 0
5 Alliance MC5 5 6 2 0 3 14 14 0
6 Kikkers MC3 6 0 0 0 6 8 30 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Amsterdam MC4 6 18 6 0 0 25 2 0
2 Hurley MC3 6 12 4 0 2 19 10 0
3 Kikkers MC4 6 9 3 0 3 17 16 0
4 Reigers MC3 5 9 3 0 2 16 18 0
5 Pinoké MC4 5 1 0 1 4 7 18 0
6 Xenios MC4 6 1 0 1 5 11 31 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alkmaar MC3 6 15 5 0 1 23 12 0
2 Heerhugowaard MC1 5 12 4 0 1 16 5 0
3 Qui Vive MC3 5 8 2 2 1 14 9 0
4 Reigers MC4 6 5 1 2 3 12 17 0
5 Kikkers MC5 6 4 1 1 4 8 19 0
6 FIT MC3 6 4 1 1 4 6 17 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zandvoort MC2 6 18 6 0 0 20 4 0
2 Kikkers MC6 6 13 4 1 1 26 13 0
3 Saxenburg MC4 6 8 2 2 2 20 15 0
4 Haarlem MC4 5 4 1 1 3 6 12 0
5 Overbos MC5 6 3 1 0 5 8 19 0
6 Bloemendaal MC4 5 3 1 0 4 8 25 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C7 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haarlem MC6 6 15 5 0 1 18 10 0
2 Alliance MC10 5 12 4 0 1 19 11 0
3 Kikkers MC7 5 7 2 1 2 18 11 0
4 Reigers MC5 6 7 2 1 3 11 13 0
5 Amstelveen MC4 5 3 1 0 4 12 22 0
6 Overbos MC6 5 3 1 0 4 11 22 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C8 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hisalis MC5 6 16 5 1 0 27 10 0
2 Rood-Wit MC9 5 12 4 0 1 22 5 0
3 Kikkers MC8 5 10 3 1 1 17 10 0
4 Saxenburg MC6 6 6 2 0 4 11 15 0
5 Bloemendaal MC7 6 3 1 0 5 8 16 0
6 Westerpark MC5 6 3 1 0 5 2 31 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AMVJ MD1 6 18 6 0 0 23 3 0
2 AthenA MD1 6 13 4 1 1 22 11 0
3 IJburg MD1 6 10 3 1 2 16 17 0
4 Alkmaar MD1 6 6 2 0 4 11 15 0
5 Kikkers MD1 6 6 2 0 4 12 18 0
6 Overbos MD1 6 0 0 0 6 7 27 0
  Topklasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kraaien MD1 6 13 4 1 1 14 7 0
2 Bloemendaal MD3 6 12 4 0 2 16 12 0
3 Qui Vive MD2 6 9 3 0 3 13 17 0
4 Kikkers MD2 5 7 2 1 2 10 9 0
5 AMVJ MD2 6 4 1 1 4 13 16 0
6 Reigers MD2 5 4 1 1 3 14 19 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MD3 6 18 6 0 0 24 9 0
2 HBS MD3 6 15 5 0 1 20 8 0
3 Rood-Wit MD5 5 9 3 0 2 15 11 0
4 Bloemendaal MD5 6 6 2 0 4 21 21 0
5 Qui Vive MD3 6 3 1 0 5 11 23 0
6 Bennebroek MD4 5 0 0 0 5 7 26 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rood-Wit MD9 6 13 4 1 1 22 8 0
2 Hisalis MD5 5 10 3 1 1 17 6 0
3 Saxenburg MD6 6 10 3 1 2 15 23 0
4 Bennebroek MD6 6 9 3 0 3 20 16 0
5 Strawberries MD4 5 7 2 1 2 18 16 0
6 Kikkers MD4 6 0 0 0 6 6 29 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Terriërs MD3 6 16 5 1 0 18 5 0
2 Hisalis MD3 6 8 2 2 2 16 11 0
3 Alliance MD8 6 8 2 2 2 8 8 0
4 Kikkers MD5 6 7 2 1 3 10 16 0
5 IJburg MD4 6 5 1 2 3 10 14 0
6 Xenios MD5 6 5 1 2 3 11 19 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MD6 6 13 4 1 1 24 18 0
2 HBS MD4 6 12 4 0 2 21 10 0
3 Overbos MD2 6 10 3 1 2 24 12 0
4 Alliance MD6 6 10 3 1 2 19 15 0
5 Saxenburg MD4 6 7 2 1 3 12 12 0
6 Strawberries MD3 6 0 0 0 6 5 38 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D7 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HIC MD6 6 18 6 0 0 28 4 0
2 Mijdrecht MD3 6 9 3 0 3 9 13 0
3 IJburg MD7 5 7 2 1 2 12 14 0
4 Kikkers MD7 5 6 2 0 3 11 12 0
5 Amstelveen MD4 5 6 2 0 3 6 16 0
6 Reigers MD5 5 1 0 1 4 8 15 0
  5e klasse 
Sponsors
 
ma 7 Mei  20:00 - 22:00
bestuursvergadering
zo 20 Mei  08:00 - 19:00
Kikker Open- het familie en vriendentoernooi
za 23 Juni  08:00 - 15:00
Jongste Jeugddag
ma 23 Juli  07:00 - 23:00
Bovelander&Bovelander hockeykamp
Get it on Google Play