|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers JA2 7 21 7 0 0 45 8 0
2 Qui Vive JA2 7 12 3 3 1 22 18 0
3 HIC JA3 7 9 2 3 2 18 19 0
4 Rood-Wit JA6 7 9 2 3 2 27 31 0
5 Kikkers JA1 7 6 2 0 5 13 27 0
6 Amsterdam JA3 7 1 0 1 6 8 30 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JB1 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
2 Kikkers JB1 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
3 Bloemendaal JB3 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
4 Castricum JB1 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Xenios JB2 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
6 Strawberries JB1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké JB4 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
2 Kraaien JB1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
3 Hurley JB4 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
4 IJburg JB3 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
5 Kikkers JB2 2 2 0 2 0 7 7 0
6 Overbos JB1 2 1 0 1 1 7 8 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT JC1 2 6 2 0 0 6 3 0
2 Amsterdam JC4 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 Terriërs JC1 2 3 1 0 1 7 3 0
4 AthenA JC3 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Hisalis JC1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
6 Kikkers JC1 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos JC1 2 6 2 0 0 13 2 0
2 Terriërs JC2 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
3 Westerpark JC2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
4 Amsterdam JC5 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Hurley JC4 2 3 1 0 1 4 10 0
6 Kikkers JC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC JC1 2 6 2 0 0 15 0 0
2 Hermes JC1 2 4 1 1 0 11 3 0
3 Zandvoort JC1 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
4 Kikkers JC3 1 0 1 0 0 4 3 3
5 Pinoké JC4 2 0 0 0 2 3 12 0
6 Kraaien JC1 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JD5 2 6 2 0 0 6 4 0
2 Pinoké JD3 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
3 Purmerend JD1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
4 Haarlem JD2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Kikkers JD1 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
6 Xenios JD2 2 1 0 1 1 1 5 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark JD5 2 6 2 0 0 10 0 0
2 VVV JD3 2 6 2 0 0 10 1 0
3 Kikkers JD2 2 4 1 1 0 16 2 0
4 Haarlem JD3 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
5 IJburg JD5 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 0
6 FIT JD4 2 0 0 0 2 0 21 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MA1 7 17 5 2 0 20 7 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MA1 7 16 5 1 1 20 7 0
3 Abcoude MA1 7 11 3 2 2 12 9 0
4 Purmerend MA1 7 10 2 4 1 13 7 0
5 Amsterdam MA2 7 8 2 2 3 12 13 0
6 Bloemendaal MA2 7 7 2 1 4 6 9 0
7 Saxenburg MA1 7 6 2 0 5 14 22 0
8 Kikkers MA1 7 3 1 0 6 6 29 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MA1 7 19 6 1 0 23 7 0
2 Strawberries MA1 7 16 5 1 1 23 5 0
3 Kikkers MA2 8 11 3 2 3 12 11 0
4 VVV MA1 7 10 2 4 1 8 5 0
5 Rood-Wit MA2 7 8 2 2 3 16 19 0
6 Qui Vive MA3 8 7 2 1 5 8 22 0
7 Alliance MA2 7 5 1 2 4 3 13 0
8 Overbos MA2 7 4 1 1 5 11 22 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MA3 7 21 7 0 0 26 6 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) MA2 7 16 5 1 1 25 7 0
3 IJburg MA3 7 10 3 1 3 15 17 0
4 Heerhugowaard MA3 6 8 2 2 2 9 9 0
5 Amsterdam MA6 6 7 2 1 3 18 29 0
6 Myra MA3 7 6 2 0 5 12 18 0
7 Pinoké MA4 7 5 1 2 4 14 22 0
8 AthenA MA4 7 4 1 1 5 5 16 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MA4 6 15 5 0 1 27 11 0
2 IJburg MA5 6 15 5 0 1 19 14 0
3 Alkmaar MA5 6 11 3 2 1 26 18 0
4 AthenA MA5 6 8 2 2 2 16 15 0
5 Kikkers ma4 6 5 1 2 3 16 24 0
6 Uitgeest MA2 6 3 0 3 3 17 25 0
7 Overbos MA4 6 1 0 1 5 17 31 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes A5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MA6 7 21 7 0 0 29 4 0
2 Hisalis MA3 6 12 4 0 2 16 14 0
3 Kikkers MA5 7 10 3 1 3 18 19 0
4 IJburg MA6 7 10 3 1 3 10 11 0
5 Terriërs MA4 7 9 3 0 4 14 18 0
6 Amsterdam MA5 6 9 2 3 1 13 14 0
7 Rood-Wit MA5 7 5 1 2 4 13 22 0
8 Abcoude MA3 7 1 0 1 6 11 22 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch MB1 1 3 1 0 0 7 1 0
2 Shinty MB1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Amersfoort MB1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
4 Kikkers MB1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
5 Were Di MB1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
6 Den Bosch MB2 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB1 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
2 Westerpark MB2 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 0
3 AthenA MB3 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Pinoké MB3 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Kikkers MB2 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
6 Qui Vive MB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MB1 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 0
2 AthenA MB4 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
3 Kikkers MB3 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
4 Magnus MB1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
5 Hisalis MB4 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
6 Overbos MB5 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MB4 2 6 2 0 0 10 0 0
2 Castricum MB3 2 4 1 1 0 12 6 0
3 Kikkers MB4 2 4 1 1 0 8 6 0
4 Bennebroek MB3 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
5 Saxenburg MB3 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
6 Amsterdam MB5 2 0 0 0 2 0 13 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spire MB1 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
2 Alkmaar MB3 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
3 Bloemendaal MB4 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Overbos MB3 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 0
5 Alliance MB8 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
6 Kikkers MB5 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Xenios MB3 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
2 Alliance MB5 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
3 HBS MB3 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Kikkers MB6 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 HIC MB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 0
6 Hisalis MB3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB10 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
2 Kikkers MB7 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
3 Westerpark MB4 2 3 1 0 1 7 6 0
4 Hisalis MB6 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Amstelveen MB3 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Qui Vive MB5 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes B8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MB6 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 0
2 Westerpark MB5 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
3 Overbos MB7 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Kikkers MB8 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 Myra MB5 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 0
6 Heerhugowaard MB3 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0
  7e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MC1 2 4 1 1 0 12 2 0
2 Castricum MC1 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
3 Purmerend MC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Amstelveen MC1 2 3 1 0 1 3 12 0
5 Kikkers MC1 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
6 Rood-Wit MC2 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC2 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
2 Xenios MC2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 Strawberries MC1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
4 Alliance MC4 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
5 Uitgeest MC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
6 Kikkers MC2 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MC3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 FIT MC3 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
3 AthenA MC4 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
4 Zandvoort MC1 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
5 HBS MC3 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
6 Alliance MC7 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MC4 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Heerhugowaard MC2 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
3 Terriërs MC3 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
4 Alkmaar MC7 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
5 HBS MC6 2 1 0 1 1 3 12 0
6 AMVJ MC4 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum MC3 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 Qui Vive MC4 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
3 Waterland MC1 2 3 1 0 1 6 3 0
4 Kikkers MC5 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
5 Alliance MC9 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
6 Purmerend MC3 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude MC3 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 0
2 IJburg MC7 2 6 2 0 0 7 3 0
3 Reigers MC4 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
4 Bennebroek MC4 2 1 0 1 1 3 8 0
5 Hurley MC6 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
6 Kikkers MC6 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MC7 2 4 1 1 0 8 5 0
2 IJburg MC6 1 3 1 0 0 8 3 0
3 Kraaien MC5 2 3 1 0 1 8 4 0
4 AMVJ MC5 1 3 1 0 0 6 3 0
5 Xenios MC7 2 1 0 1 1 7 10 0
6 Kikkers MC7 2 0 0 0 2 3 15 0
  7e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MD1 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 0
2 AthenA MD1 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 AMVJ MD2 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
4 Castricum MD1 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
5 Kikkers MD1 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
6 Terriërs MD1 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra MD2 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Purmerend MD1 2 6 2 0 0 10 3 0
3 Alliance MD3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Abcoude MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
5 Xenios MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
6 Kikkers MD2 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MD5 2 4 1 1 0 7 4 0
2 Overbos MD2 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
3 IJburg MD3 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
4 Mijdrecht MD1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 AMVJ MD4 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
6 Kikkers MD3 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Magnus MD2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
2 Bloemendaal MD7 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
3 VVV MD4 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
4 Kikkers MD4 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 Overbos MD4 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
6 HIC MD5 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MD5 2 6 2 0 0 10 4 0
2 Amstelveen MD2 2 6 2 0 0 6 0 0
3 FIT MD5 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
4 Qui Vive MD5 2 3 1 0 1 6 9 0
5 AthenA MD6 2 0 0 0 2 6 9 0
6 Myra MD6 2 0 0 0 2 5 9 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark MD4 2 6 2 0 0 11 3 0
2 Bennebroek MD3 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
3 Saxenburg MD5 2 4 1 1 0 8 7 0
4 Kikkers MD6 2 1 0 1 1 7 14 0
5 IJburg MD7 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 0
6 Magnus MD1 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0
  4e klasse 
Sponsors
 
do 18 Juni  07:30 - 19:00
Sportdag Sportservice
ma 6 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
di 7 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
wo 8 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
Get it on Google Play