|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Junioren 
  Jongens O12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO12-1 6 12 4 0 2 16 9 0
2 Abcoude JO12-2 6 10 3 1 2 27 14 0
3 Amsterdam JO12-6 6 10 3 1 2 14 12 0
4 Westerpark JO12-4 3 6 2 0 1 13 9 0
5 FIT JO12-3 7 6 2 0 5 14 34 0
6 Myra JO12-2 6 5 1 2 3 8 14 0
   
  Jongens O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek JO14-2 7 19 6 1 0 32 7 0
2 Saxenburg JO14-1 7 17 5 2 0 32 13 0
3 HBS JO14-4 7 13 4 1 2 19 14 0
4 Kikkers JO14-1 7 9 3 0 4 8 15 0
5 HIC JO14-2 7 3 1 0 6 17 30 0
6 Alliance JO14-5 7 0 0 0 7 3 32 0
   
  Jongens O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JO16-6 7 16 6 1 0 49 23 3
2 Kikkers JO16-1 7 16 5 1 1 31 12 0
3 Spaarndam JO16-1 7 13 4 1 2 29 17 0
4 Hurley JO16-5 7 9 3 0 4 26 19 0
5 Xenios JO16-3 7 4 1 1 5 13 43 0
6 HBS JO16-4 7 0 0 0 7 8 42 0
   
  Jongens O18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JO18-3 13 33 11 0 2 50 8 0
2 Kikkers JO18-1 13 31 10 1 2 51 13 0
3 Alliance JO18-2 13 30 10 0 3 52 21 0
4 Rood-Wit JO18-3 12 21 7 0 5 35 29 0
5 Kraaien JO18-1 13 18 6 0 7 38 34 0
6 Saxenburg JO18-1 13 5 2 2 9 22 49 3
7 Myra JO18-3 13 4 1 1 11 14 68 0
8 Terriërs JO18-2 12 -1 1 2 9 11 51 6
   
  Jongens O18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO18-2 12 34 11 1 0 48 6 0
2 Abcoude JO18-2 12 27 8 3 1 40 14 0
3 Westerpark JO18-2 13 19 6 1 6 48 30 0
4 Haarlem JO18-2 13 18 5 3 5 36 23 0
5 Alliance JO18-3 13 18 5 3 5 29 32 0
6 Bloemendaal JO18-4 13 17 5 2 6 44 38 0
7 AthenA JO18-3 13 13 4 1 8 26 31 0
8 Myra JO18-4 13 0 0 0 13 6 103 0
   
  Meisjes O12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO12-1 7 21 7 0 0 34 5 0
2 Amstelveen MO12-1 7 15 5 0 2 20 12 0
3 AthenA MO12-3 7 15 5 0 2 18 14 0
4 IJburg MO12-3 7 7 2 1 4 9 20 0
5 Amsterdam MO12-5 7 4 1 1 5 8 18 0
6 FIT MO12-3 7 0 0 0 7 3 23 0
   
  Meisjes O12-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MO12-2 7 16 5 1 1 22 7 0
2 FIT MO12-5 7 15 5 0 2 16 11 0
3 AthenA MO12-5 7 13 4 1 2 15 10 0
4 Rood-Wit MO12-4 7 12 4 0 3 18 9 0
5 Kikkers MO12-2 7 6 2 0 5 10 21 0
6 Saxenburg MO12-3 7 0 0 0 7 10 33 0
   
  Meisjes O12-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO12-3 7 19 6 1 0 28 5 0
2 Castricum MO12-3 7 15 5 0 2 28 12 0
3 Alkmaar MO12-7 7 13 4 1 2 22 20 0
4 Rood-Wit MO12-6 7 10 3 1 3 19 16 0
5 Xenios MO12-4 7 3 1 0 6 13 27 0
6 HBS MO12-5 7 1 0 1 6 7 37 0
   
  Meisjes O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MO14-2 7 19 6 1 0 31 7 0
2 Kikkers MO14-1 7 15 4 3 0 30 6 0
3 Qui Vive MO14-1 7 12 3 3 1 27 13 0
4 Kraaien MO14-1 7 8 2 2 3 14 17 0
5 Rood-Wit MO14-3 7 4 1 1 5 8 30 0
6 Bennebroek MO14-2 7 0 0 0 7 4 41 0
   
  Meisjes O14-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley MO14-3 7 15 5 0 2 17 8 0
2 HIC MO14-2 7 14 4 2 1 23 9 0
3 Kikkers MO14-2 7 9 3 0 4 10 11 0
4 Amsterdam MO14-3 7 8 2 2 3 11 14 0
5 Diemen MO14-1 7 7 1 4 2 12 12 0
6 Myra MO14-3 7 6 2 0 5 7 26 0
   
  Meisjes O14-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO14-3 7 21 7 0 0 29 6 0
2 Uitgeest MO14-2 7 16 5 1 1 21 10 0
3 Xenios MO14-3 7 10 3 1 3 18 17 0
4 Diemen MO14-3 7 6 2 0 5 9 24 0
5 IJburg MO14-3 7 5 1 2 4 8 16 0
6 Kikkers MO14-3 7 3 1 0 6 6 18 0
   
  Meisjes O14-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO14-8 7 21 7 0 0 36 10 0
2 Saxenburg MO14-5 7 18 6 0 1 36 12 0
3 VVV MO14-7 7 10 3 1 3 20 12 0
4 HIC MO14-6 7 7 2 1 4 17 23 0
5 Kikkers MO14-4 7 6 2 0 5 12 28 0
6 HBS MO14-6 7 0 0 0 7 10 46 0
   
  Meisjes O14-5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hisalis MO14-4 7 16 5 1 1 21 14 0
2 Kikkers MO14-5 7 13 4 1 2 19 12 0
3 Alliance MO14-11 7 11 3 2 2 22 19 0
4 FIT MO14-6 7 10 3 1 3 15 18 0
5 Strawberries MO14-3 7 9 3 0 4 13 14 0
6 Reigers MO14-4 7 1 0 1 6 12 25 0
   
  Meisjes O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MO16-1 8 24 8 0 0 32 8 0
2 Alkmaar MO16-1 8 14 4 2 2 14 11 0
3 Myra MO16-1 8 10 2 4 2 17 18 0
4 Kikkers MO16-1 8 8 2 2 4 11 13 0
5 Kraaien MO16-1 8 5 1 2 5 11 20 0
6 Castricum MO16-1 8 5 1 2 5 11 26 0
   
  Meisjes O16-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MO16-1 7 18 6 0 1 16 5 0
2 Kikkers MO16-2 7 15 5 0 2 12 9 0
3 VVV MO16-2 7 10 2 4 1 11 10 0
4 Reigers MO16-2 7 7 2 1 4 11 18 0
5 Haarlem MO16-2 7 5 1 2 4 7 10 0
6 Alliance MO16-4 7 4 1 1 5 9 14 0
   
  Meisjes O16-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV MO16-3 7 18 6 0 1 32 12 0
2 Kikkers MO16-3 7 12 4 0 3 20 18 0
3 Rood-Wit MO16-7 7 10 3 1 3 21 22 0
4 Pinoké MO16-5 7 9 3 0 4 19 22 0
5 Saxenburg MO16-4 7 7 2 1 4 23 29 0
6 Haarlem MO16-4 7 6 2 0 5 20 32 0
   
  Meisjes O16-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MO16-1 7 16 5 1 1 18 7 0
2 Rood-Wit MO16-4 7 14 4 2 1 14 11 0
3 Hisalis MO16-2 7 12 4 0 3 17 19 0
4 HBS MO16-4 7 11 3 2 2 17 10 0
5 Alliance MO16-6 7 6 1 3 3 16 16 0
6 Kikkers MO16-4 7 0 0 0 7 10 29 0
   
  Meisjes O16-5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO16-5 7 15 4 3 0 16 7 0
2 Alliance MO16-11 7 10 3 1 3 21 19 0
3 Bennebroek MO16-3 7 10 3 1 3 20 18 0
4 AthenA MO16-6 7 10 3 1 3 15 19 0
5 Westerpark MO16-4 7 7 2 1 4 13 19 0
6 Mijdrecht MO16-2 7 4 2 1 4 19 22 3
   
  Meisjes O18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO18-1 13 34 11 1 1 41 8 0
2 Westerpark MO18-1 13 26 8 2 3 29 16 0
3 Kikkers MO18-1 13 25 8 1 4 37 15 0
4 Haarlem MO18-1 13 23 7 2 4 28 24 0
5 Xenios MO18-1 13 19 6 1 6 29 25 0
6 Myra MO18-1 13 10 3 1 9 16 34 0
7 AthenA MO18-2 13 8 2 2 9 21 43 0
8 Alliance MO18-2 13 5 1 2 10 13 49 0
   
  Meisjes O18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MO18-2 13 37 12 1 0 68 21 0
2 Kikkers MO18-2 13 29 9 2 2 54 23 0
3 Bloemendaal MO18-4 13 22 7 1 5 46 42 0
4 Myra MO18-2 13 19 6 1 6 34 27 0
5 Alliance MO18-4 13 19 6 1 6 28 33 0
6 Haarlem MO18-3 13 14 4 2 7 40 45 0
7 Pinoké MO18-3 13 11 3 2 8 32 50 0
8 Amsterdam MO18-6 13 0 0 0 13 8 69 0
   
  Meisjes O18-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO18-3 13 25 8 1 4 47 22 0
2 HIC MO18-3 13 25 8 1 4 41 19 0
3 Kikkers MO18-3 13 25 7 4 2 39 24 0
4 HBS MO18-3 13 24 8 0 5 43 20 0
5 Saxenburg MO18-4 13 22 7 1 5 34 31 0
6 Pinoké MO18-4 13 12 3 3 7 25 41 0
7 Bloemendaal MO18-5 13 10 3 4 6 30 48 3
8 Bennebroek MO18-3 13 2 0 2 11 16 70 0
   
  Meisjes O18-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit MO18-4 13 31 10 1 2 55 25 0
2 Haarlem MO18-4 13 23 7 2 4 36 31 0
3 Kikkers MO18-4 13 21 6 3 4 31 30 0
4 AthenA MO18-4 13 18 5 3 5 36 32 0
5 HBS MO18-4 13 17 5 2 6 51 36 0
6 Xenios MO18-4 13 16 5 1 7 38 38 0
7 HIC MO18-4 13 16 5 1 7 44 49 0
8 Hurley MO18-3 13 6 1 3 9 18 68 0
   
Sponsors
wo 22 Mei  08:00 - 12:15
Sportdag opmaat
za 25 Mei  20:00 - 23:00
Fout & Goud
za 1 Juni  12:00 - 23:00
Kikker Out Seizoens afsluiting 2023/2024
zo 2 Juni  12:00 - 23:00
Kikker Out Seizoens afsluiting 2023/2024
Get it on Google Play