|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JA1 13 35 11 2 0 46 20 0
2 Westerpark JA1 13 29 9 2 2 52 14 0
3 Rood-Wit JA4 13 24 8 0 5 50 50 0
4 AMVJ JA1 13 20 6 2 5 44 41 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) JA1 13 15 4 3 6 58 44 0
6 Overbos JA1 13 15 4 3 6 37 47 0
7 AthenA JA2 13 9 2 3 8 22 45 0
8 HIC JA2 13 1 0 1 12 22 70 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark JB1 8 19 6 1 1 38 7 0
2 Myra JB1 8 19 6 1 1 36 15 0
3 Reigers JB1 8 16 5 1 2 18 15 0
4 Bennebroek JB1 8 11 3 2 3 24 20 0
5 Hermes JB1 8 4 1 1 6 17 44 0
6 Kikkers JB1 8 0 0 0 8 8 40 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum JB1 8 22 7 1 0 39 9 0
2 Hurley JB4 8 19 6 1 1 34 17 0
3 Kikkers JB2 8 10 3 1 4 20 26 0
4 HBS JB3 8 8 2 2 4 25 31 0
5 Myra JB3 8 6 2 0 6 19 38 0
6 Westerpark JB3 8 4 1 1 6 16 32 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers JC1 8 21 7 0 1 39 10 0
2 Pinoké JC3 8 16 5 1 2 25 15 0
3 Xenios JC2 8 14 4 2 2 12 15 0
4 Overbos JC1 8 10 3 1 4 27 24 0
5 Kikkers JC1 8 7 2 1 5 22 29 0
6 Rood-Wit JC3 8 1 0 1 7 7 39 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hisalis JC2 8 22 7 1 0 44 14 0
2 IJburg JC3 8 17 5 2 1 42 19 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) JC2 8 15 5 0 3 18 13 0
4 Qui Vive JC3 8 13 4 1 3 28 23 0
5 Kikkers JC2 8 12 4 0 4 32 32 0
6 Westerpark JC4 8 6 2 0 6 21 38 0
7 Kraaien JC2 8 6 2 0 6 23 42 0
8 AthenA JC6 8 3 1 0 7 25 52 0
  5e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive JD1 8 21 7 0 1 59 12 0
2 HBS JD3 8 21 7 0 1 31 7 0
3 Mijdrecht JD1 8 10 3 1 4 36 38 0
4 Rood-Wit JD4 8 9 3 0 5 27 38 0
5 Amsterdam JD3 8 6 2 0 6 17 51 0
6 Kikkers JD1 8 4 1 1 6 18 42 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leiden MA1 12 28 9 1 2 41 18 0
2 HBS MA1 11 24 8 0 3 26 16 0
3 Alecto MA1 11 20 6 2 3 31 18 0
4 Kikkers MA1 12 19 6 1 5 16 25 0
5 Westland MA1 12 16 5 1 6 19 25 0
6 Amersfoort MA1 12 14 4 2 6 22 22 0
7 Alphen MA1 11 13 4 1 6 27 30 0
8 Bennebroek MA1 11 0 0 0 11 10 38 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké MA6 12 27 8 3 1 61 28 0
2 Kikkers MA2 13 26 8 2 3 52 27 0
3 Zandvoort MA1 13 19 6 1 6 43 39 0
4 Amsterdam MA5 10 17 5 2 3 48 29 0
5 Qui Vive MA3 12 16 4 4 4 30 33 0
6 HIC MA4 12 8 2 2 8 24 61 0
7 Kraaien MA4 7 7 2 1 4 20 24 0
8 Abcoude MA2 11 6 1 3 7 20 57 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké MA4 12 24 8 3 1 44 19 3
2 Rood-Wit MA3 13 24 7 3 3 45 23 0
3 Hermes MA1 11 21 6 3 2 34 23 0
4 AthenA MA7 8 16 5 1 2 26 18 0
5 Kikkers MA3 11 14 4 2 5 25 35 0
6 Westerpark MA2 12 13 4 1 7 37 42 0
7 Terriërs MA4 10 4 2 1 7 21 43 3
8 Purmerend MA2 11 3 1 0 10 13 42 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MA2 13 32 10 2 1 43 11 0
2 Kikkers ma4 13 31 10 1 2 64 19 0
3 Amsterdam MA4 13 24 7 3 3 47 30 0
4 FIT MA3 13 21 6 3 4 39 26 0
5 Reigers MA4 13 20 6 2 5 37 31 0
6 Qui Vive MA4 13 11 3 2 8 21 41 0
7 VVV MA3 12 7 2 1 9 23 46 0
8 Heerhugowaard MA2 12 0 0 0 12 7 77 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB1 8 22 7 1 0 27 10 0
2 Rood-Wit MB2 8 13 4 1 3 21 19 0
3 Bennebroek MB1 8 13 4 1 3 16 15 0
4 HIC MB2 8 10 3 1 4 14 22 0
5 IJburg MB2 8 6 2 0 6 15 20 0
6 Kraaien MB1 8 4 0 4 4 18 25 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB2 8 18 6 0 2 25 12 0
2 HBS MB2 8 17 5 2 1 21 7 0
3 Heerhugowaard MB1 8 14 4 2 2 19 12 0
4 Alliance MB4 8 12 4 0 4 16 17 0
5 Haarlem MB2 8 8 2 2 4 15 16 0
6 Alkmaar MB4 8 0 0 0 8 8 40 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MB2 8 17 5 2 1 25 7 0
2 Kikkers MB3 8 14 5 2 1 25 14 3
3 HBS MB3 8 13 4 1 3 18 21 0
4 Bennebroek MB3 8 8 2 2 4 15 26 0
5 Bloemendaal MB3 8 6 1 3 4 13 17 0
6 FIT MB4 8 5 1 2 5 12 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MB3 8 19 6 1 1 42 8 0
2 Alliance MB7 8 17 5 2 1 34 18 0
3 Xenios MB3 8 15 4 3 1 19 15 0
4 Terriërs MB3 8 7 2 1 5 14 29 0
5 Strawberries MB2 8 5 1 2 5 19 36 0
6 Kikkers MB4 8 4 1 1 6 11 33 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB5 8 21 7 0 1 39 10 0
2 AthenA MB5 8 18 6 0 2 21 18 0
3 Strawberries MB3 8 15 5 0 3 21 16 0
4 Bloemendaal MB5 8 13 4 1 3 23 23 0
5 Uitgeest MB3 8 3 1 0 7 12 27 0
6 Terriërs MB5 8 1 0 1 7 8 30 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MB6 7 21 7 0 0 54 14 0
2 AMVJ MB5 8 16 5 1 2 47 18 0
3 FIT MB6 8 16 5 1 2 45 29 0
4 Amsterdam MB7 8 15 6 0 2 50 34 3
5 Westerpark MB4 8 10 3 1 4 15 33 0
6 FIT MB7 7 9 3 0 4 23 26 0
7 Hurley MB6 7 8 2 2 3 22 28 0
8 Rood-Wit MB8 7 7 2 1 4 22 33 0
9 IJburg MB7 7 3 1 0 6 14 41 0
10 Kikkers MB6 7 0 0 0 7 8 44 0
  7e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra MC1 8 16 5 1 2 27 10 0
2 Kikkers MC1 8 14 4 2 2 17 13 0
3 Castricum MC1 8 13 4 1 3 22 21 0
4 Pinoké MC2 8 11 3 2 3 23 15 0
5 Amstelveen MC1 8 8 2 2 4 14 27 0
6 Rood-Wit MC2 8 5 1 2 5 13 30 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MC2 8 24 8 0 0 37 2 0
2 Alliance MC3 8 17 5 2 1 20 7 0
3 Myra MC2 8 13 4 1 3 14 18 0
4 Kikkers MC2 8 10 3 1 4 14 14 0
5 HBS MC2 8 4 1 1 6 6 14 0
6 Pinoké MC4 8 1 0 1 7 4 40 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MC2 8 21 7 0 1 39 8 0
2 Kikkers MC3 8 21 7 0 1 39 13 0
3 VVV MC3 7 11 3 2 2 25 18 0
4 Waterland MC2 8 6 2 0 6 15 32 0
5 HBS MC5 8 5 1 2 5 14 27 0
6 Magnus MC1 7 3 1 0 6 15 49 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude MC2 8 17 5 2 1 34 12 0
2 Castricum MC5 8 17 5 2 1 25 5 0
3 Kraaien MC2 8 14 4 2 2 28 20 0
4 Amsterdam MC4 8 13 4 1 3 24 23 0
5 Rood-Wit MC5 8 4 1 1 6 14 40 0
6 Kikkers MC4 8 2 0 2 6 22 47 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hermes MC1 8 21 7 0 1 45 16 0
2 Kikkers MC5 8 16 5 1 2 26 19 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MC3 8 11 3 2 3 19 24 0
4 Bloemendaal MC5 8 10 3 1 4 25 22 0
5 Bennebroek MC3 8 5 1 2 5 16 31 0
6 HBS MC6 8 5 1 2 5 10 29 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Diemen MC1 8 20 6 2 0 25 6 0
2 Terriërs MC3 8 14 4 2 2 30 24 0
3 Westerpark MC4 8 13 4 1 3 20 18 0
4 FIT MC6 8 12 4 0 4 30 27 0
5 Kikkers MC6 7 10 3 1 3 23 23 0
6 IJburg MC7 8 7 2 1 5 17 23 0
7 VVV MC7 7 7 2 1 4 14 25 0
8 Heerhugowaard MC3 8 5 1 2 5 18 31 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark MD1 8 21 7 0 1 33 8 0
2 Overbos MD1 8 16 5 1 2 17 13 0
3 Qui Vive MD1 8 13 4 1 3 17 19 0
4 Kikkers MD1 8 9 3 0 5 18 18 0
5 Myra MD1 7 8 2 2 3 17 14 0
6 Kraaien MD1 7 0 0 0 7 0 30 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg MD2 8 22 7 1 0 51 10 0
2 Zandvoort MD2 7 16 5 1 1 22 7 0
3 Qui Vive MD2 7 12 4 0 3 18 14 0
4 Terriërs MD2 8 12 4 0 4 20 20 0
5 Kikkers MD2 8 6 2 0 6 16 25 0
6 Bloemendaal MD5 8 0 0 0 8 1 52 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kraaien MD2 8 19 6 1 1 40 8 0
2 Strawberries MD2 8 17 5 2 1 20 9 0
3 HBS MD4 8 15 4 3 1 22 11 0
4 Kikkers MD3 8 8 2 2 4 13 23 0
5 HIC MD6 8 4 1 1 6 12 29 0
6 Bloemendaal MD7 8 4 1 1 6 13 40 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MD1 8 24 8 0 0 47 4 0
2 Bennebroek MD5 8 13 4 1 3 36 16 0
3 Bloemendaal MD6 8 13 4 1 3 24 11 0
4 Myra MD6 8 10 3 1 4 18 25 0
5 AthenA MD5 8 6 2 0 6 8 45 0
6 Kikkers MD4 8 4 1 1 6 4 36 0
  4e klasse 
Sponsors
zo 22 Mei  18:00 - 23:00
TD thema
vr 27 Mei  10:00 - 18:00
Scholen toernooi
vr 27 Mei  19:00 - 00:15
Pub quiz
zo 5 Juni  09:00 - 22:30
Kikker open
Get it on Google Play