|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  Jongens A1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké JA3 6 18 6 0 0 31 14 0
2 Overbos JA2 6 12 4 0 2 19 20 0
3 Kikkers JA1 6 9 3 0 3 19 10 0
4 Purmerend JA1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
5 HIC JA2 4 3 1 0 3 13 18 0
6 Bloemendaal JA3 6 0 0 0 6 11 33 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra JB1 6 18 6 0 0 30 10 0
2 Overbos JB1 8 13 4 1 3 25 28 0
3 Kikkers JB1 8 11 3 2 3 18 21 0
4 Pinoké JB3 6 9 3 0 3 19 18 0
5 Bennebroek JB1 6 9 2 3 1 18 17 0
6 Hurley JB3 8 6 2 0 6 15 22 0
7 AthenA JB3 6 2 0 2 4 15 24 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest JB1 8 22 7 1 0 41 16 0
2 Rood-Wit JB56-C 7 16 5 1 1 39 25 0
3 Bloemendaal JB4 7 12 4 0 3 38 24 0
4 Saxenburg JB1 8 10 3 1 4 37 40 0
5 Kikkers JB2 6 7 2 1 3 17 17 0
6 Alliance JB4 6 3 1 0 5 20 38 0
7 Reigers JB2 8 2 0 2 6 24 56 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JC1 8 22 7 1 0 45 14 0
2 Qui Vive JC2 6 13 4 1 1 28 18 0
3 Westerpark JC2 10 12 4 0 6 29 33 0
4 Amsterdam JC4 6 11 3 2 1 23 22 0
5 Myra JC2 10 11 3 2 5 36 38 0
6 IJburg JC2 6 7 2 1 3 18 23 0
7 Pinoké JC4 8 1 0 1 7 15 46 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JC56-C 4 12 4 0 0 24 5 0
2 Bloemendaal JC5 6 12 4 0 2 29 21 0
3 Saxenburg JC1 4 9 3 0 1 18 12 0
4 Alliance JC4 8 8 2 2 4 23 32 0
5 FIT JC3 4 1 0 1 3 9 18 0
6 Kikkers JC2 4 1 0 1 3 6 21 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ JD2 6 15 5 0 1 33 10 0
2 Alliance JD3 6 10 3 1 2 22 18 0
3 VVV JD12C 6 7 2 1 3 18 21 0
4 Kikkers JD1 4 6 2 0 2 12 15 0
5 Xenios JD2 5 6 2 0 3 9 17 0
6 Abcoude JD2 7 6 2 0 5 15 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MA1 6 18 6 0 0 23 7 0
2 AthenA MA1 6 12 4 0 2 21 9 0
3 HBS MA1 4 6 2 0 2 10 8 0
4 Qui Vive MA1 6 6 2 0 4 7 22 0
5 Kikkers MA1 4 4 1 1 2 12 14 0
6 Haarlem MA1 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 0
7 Alliance MA1 5 1 0 1 4 6 14 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes A2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MA4 4 10 3 1 0 13 5 0
2 Qui Vive MA3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
3 Kikkers MA2 4 6 2 0 2 7 8 0
4 Myra MA3 3 4 1 1 1 7 6 0
5 Alkmaar MA3 3 3 1 0 2 12 10 0
6 Xenios MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HIC MA4 4 0 0 0 4 5 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos MA6 7 14 4 2 1 18 15 0
2 Kikkers MA3 6 10 3 1 2 37 20 0
3 Haarlem MA3 6 10 3 1 2 30 24 0
4 Alliance MA8 5 9 3 0 2 19 15 0
5 Rood-Wit MA34-C 4 8 2 2 0 15 9 0
6 Saxenburg MA3 6 3 1 0 5 11 27 0
7 Bloemendaal MA5 4 0 0 0 4 8 28 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MA4 8 19 6 1 1 40 21 0
2 Reigers MA3 6 14 4 2 0 29 20 0
3 Qui Vive MA4 6 10 3 1 2 22 12 0
4 Bennebroek MA3 6 8 2 2 2 22 16 0
5 Haarlem MA5 6 4 1 1 4 19 24 0
6 Alliance MA7 6 4 1 1 4 14 24 0
7 Xenios MA5 4 0 0 0 4 1 30 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB2 6 16 5 1 0 30 5 0
2 Abcoude MB1 6 12 4 0 2 20 18 0
3 Kikkers MB1 4 7 2 1 1 15 9 0
4 AthenA MB3 6 7 2 1 3 12 16 0
5 Overbos MB2 6 6 2 0 4 13 29 0
6 Myra MB2 4 4 1 1 2 9 12 0
7 HBS MB2 4 0 0 0 4 2 12 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB2 6 15 5 0 1 23 8 0
2 Alliance MB7 5 10 3 1 1 17 11 0
3 FIT MB3 5 10 3 1 1 13 12 0
4 Reigers MB2 6 8 2 2 2 14 12 0
5 Saxenburg MB3 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
6 Alkmaar MB4 4 0 0 0 4 4 14 0
7 Bloemendaal MB7 4 0 0 0 4 12 25 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB3 4 12 4 0 0 21 6 0
2 Reigers MB3 4 8 2 2 0 13 9 0
3 Bennebroek MB3 6 7 2 1 3 25 26 0
4 Xenios MB5 6 7 2 1 3 14 16 0
5 HBS MB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 2 0
6 Qui Vive MB4 4 4 1 1 2 11 18 0
7 Alliance MB6 4 0 0 0 4 9 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MB3 8 19 6 1 1 38 20 0
2 HIC MB3 8 16 5 1 2 39 19 0
3 Spaarndam MB1 6 11 3 2 1 33 20 0
4 IJburg MB3 8 9 3 0 5 24 30 0
5 FIT MB4 8 9 3 0 5 21 39 0
6 Kikkers MB4 8 9 2 3 3 23 32 0
7 Bloemendaal MB3 8 4 1 1 6 18 36 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB5 5 15 5 0 0 18 7 0
2 Haarlem MB6 6 14 4 2 0 19 8 0
3 Saxenburg MB6 7 9 3 0 4 17 18 0
4 Rood-Wit MB67-C 7 8 2 2 3 23 26 0
5 Bennebroek MB4 6 7 2 1 3 16 21 0
6 Bloemendaal MB4 4 5 1 2 1 11 13 0
7 Alliance MB9 7 1 0 1 6 12 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MB7 5 13 4 1 0 31 12 0
2 FIT MB6 6 10 3 1 2 17 19 0
3 Kikkers MB6 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
4 HBS MB6 4 4 1 1 2 9 12 0
5 AMVJ MB5 6 4 1 1 4 19 25 0
6 Diemen MB1 2 3 1 0 1 8 9 0
7 Hurley MB6 3 1 0 1 2 7 15 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MC1 8 24 8 0 0 38 14 0
2 Kikkers MC1 6 13 4 1 1 22 10 0
3 AMVJ MC1 6 7 2 1 3 13 13 0
4 Hurley MC2 6 6 2 0 4 18 24 0
5 Saxenburg MC1 6 5 1 2 3 13 16 0
6 Abcoude MC1 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 0
7 Amsterdam MC2 6 1 0 1 5 16 41 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes C11-C Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg MC12-C 10 24 7 3 0 32 15 0
2 Strawberries MC12-C 10 19 6 1 3 37 14 0
3 Kikkers MC11-C 10 18 5 3 2 27 20 0
4 Qui Vive MC12-C 10 12 3 3 4 17 21 0
5 Westerpark MC12-C 10 9 3 0 7 17 28 0
6 Castricum MC12-C 10 2 0 2 8 14 46 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MC2 8 20 6 2 0 38 13 0
2 AMVJ MC3 8 16 5 1 2 23 16 0
3 Bloemendaal MC2 6 10 3 1 2 20 21 0
4 AthenA MC2 8 7 2 1 5 19 25 0
5 Reigers MC2 6 6 2 0 4 12 22 0
6 Kikkers MC2 6 5 1 2 3 12 15 0
7 Rood-Wit MC3 6 4 1 1 4 13 25 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley MC3 8 22 7 1 0 34 12 0
2 Kikkers MC3 8 22 7 1 0 33 13 0
3 Amsterdam MC4 10 21 7 0 3 28 23 0
4 IJburg MC5 10 10 3 1 6 18 31 0
5 Saxenburg MC3 8 7 2 1 5 24 30 0
6 Xenios MC4 8 2 0 2 6 12 25 0
7 Alliance MC8 8 2 0 2 6 8 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley MC5 8 20 6 2 0 39 24 0
2 Alliance MC7 6 12 3 3 0 25 12 0
3 Kikkers MC4 6 8 2 2 2 30 21 0
4 AthenA MC4 6 7 2 1 3 14 18 0
5 IJburg MC4 4 5 1 2 1 17 16 0
6 FIT MC4 6 4 1 1 4 13 31 0
7 Myra MC4 6 1 0 1 5 13 29 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MC1 6 15 5 0 1 43 11 0
2 Rood-Wit MC5 8 12 4 0 4 36 27 0
3 Haarlem MC4 6 11 3 2 1 33 17 0
4 HBS MC5 6 11 3 2 1 28 24 0
5 Bennebroek MC2 4 7 2 1 1 14 11 0
6 Alliance MC9 4 3 1 0 3 9 32 0
7 Kikkers MC5 8 1 0 1 7 18 59 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra MC6 10 25 8 1 1 56 30 0
2 Saxenburg MC4 8 16 5 1 2 44 22 0
3 Westerpark MC4 6 9 3 0 3 14 16 0
4 Kikkers MC6 8 8 2 2 4 29 29 0
5 Bennebroek MC4 7 7 2 1 4 23 37 0
6 Alliance MC12 5 6 2 0 3 14 22 0
7 Xenios MC7 8 4 1 1 6 12 36 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 8 22 7 1 0 62 6 0
2 Kikkers MD1 8 22 7 1 0 65 17 0
3 Bennebroek MD2 8 12 4 0 4 36 31 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MD1 6 9 3 0 3 23 23 0
5 Xenios MD3 6 6 2 0 4 13 30 0
6 IJburg MD3 6 0 0 0 6 5 50 0
7 Hurley MD3 6 0 0 0 6 10 57 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MD1 6 18 6 0 0 43 6 0
2 Rood-Wit MD3 6 12 4 0 2 20 12 0
3 AMVJ MD4 6 12 4 0 2 17 21 0
4 Alliance MD5 6 9 3 0 3 14 15 0
5 Westerpark MD4 4 3 1 0 3 7 17 0
6 Kikkers MD2 4 0 0 0 4 10 19 0
7 Abcoude MD2 4 0 0 0 4 1 22 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MD5 10 28 9 1 0 56 16 0
2 Bloemendaal MD7 8 21 7 0 1 37 15 0
3 Haarlem MD7 10 14 4 2 4 39 22 0
4 Rood-Wit MD5-C 8 12 4 0 4 25 23 0
5 Kikkers MD3 8 7 2 1 5 30 33 0
6 Alliance MD9 8 5 1 2 5 23 35 0
7 Strawberries MD4 8 0 0 0 8 1 67 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MD5 6 15 5 0 1 32 24 0
2 Myra MD5 5 13 4 1 0 37 13 0
3 Xenios MD5 8 11 3 2 3 31 23 0
4 Mijdrecht MD2 8 8 2 2 4 20 37 0
5 Westerpark MD5 7 7 2 1 4 23 29 0
6 Kikkers MD4 6 6 2 0 4 21 30 0
7 Alliance MD8 4 3 1 0 3 10 18 0
  4e klasse 
Sponsors
zo 22 Mei  18:00 - 23:00
TD thema
vr 27 Mei  10:00 - 18:00
Scholen toernooi
vr 27 Mei  19:00 - 00:15
Pub quiz
zo 5 Juni  09:00 - 22:30
Kikker open
Get it on Google Play