|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  Jongens A1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rood-Wit JA12 4 10 3 1 0 19 13 0
2 Kikkers JA1 4 7 2 1 1 19 15 0
3 Pinoké JA2 2 6 2 0 0 9 7 0
4 Haarlem JA1 4 6 2 0 2 15 14 0
5 Bloemendaal JA2 2 3 1 0 1 10 7 0
6 FIT JA1 4 3 1 0 3 7 13 0
7 Hurley JA12C 4 0 0 0 4 10 20 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Jongens A2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Amsterdam JA3 4 12 4 0 0 22 8 0
2 Zandvoort JA1 2 6 2 0 0 10 4 0
3 Waterland JA1 2 3 1 0 1 8 11 0
4 Pinoké JA4 4 3 1 0 3 7 12 0
5 AthenA JA3 4 3 1 0 3 6 12 0
6 Kikkers JA2 2 0 0 0 2 5 11 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rood-Wit JB2 6 16 5 1 0 23 10 0
2 Kikkers JB1 6 9 3 0 3 28 18 0
3 AthenA JB2 4 6 2 0 2 8 7 0
4 Terriërs JB1 6 6 2 0 4 20 25 0
5 Hurley JB2 4 4 1 1 2 12 13 0
6 Haarlem JB1 2 3 1 0 1 8 8 0
7 Castricum JB1 2 0 0 0 2 2 20 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Myra JB1 4 12 4 0 0 25 7 0
2 AthenA JB5 2 6 2 0 0 11 3 0
3 FIT JB2 4 3 1 0 3 12 13 0
4 Westerpark JB2 2 3 1 0 1 6 7 0
5 Hurley JB6 4 3 1 0 3 8 17 0
6 Amsterdam JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kikkers JB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 17 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haarlem JC1 4 10 3 1 0 21 9 0
2 Hurley JC3 4 7 2 1 1 17 11 0
3 Qui Vive JC1 2 6 2 0 0 12 3 0
4 Kikkers JC1 4 3 1 0 3 10 20 0
5 Terriërs JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HIC JC1 2 0 0 0 2 6 12 0
7 Rood-Wit JC2 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Jongens C2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 FIT JC3 4 10 3 1 0 15 6 0
2 Myra JC3 6 9 3 0 3 14 28 0
3 Mijdrecht JC12 4 7 2 1 1 26 7 0
4 Kikkers JC2 4 7 2 1 1 21 13 0
5 Hurley JC4 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 0
6 Zandvoort JC1 4 4 1 1 2 17 21 0
7 HIC JC2 4 0 0 0 4 2 22 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C3 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Waterland JC1 6 12 4 0 2 43 20 0
2 AthenA JC5 6 10 3 1 2 17 19 0
3 Amsterdam JC6 4 7 2 1 1 13 10 0
4 Xenios JC4 4 6 2 0 2 13 22 0
5 IJburg JC4 4 3 1 0 3 8 11 0
6 Hurley JC5 4 3 1 0 3 11 23 0
7 Kikkers JC3 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers JD1 6 15 5 0 1 34 6 0
2 AMVJ JD1 4 9 3 0 1 20 6 0
3 Myra JD2 4 9 3 0 1 14 4 0
4 Purmerend JD1 2 6 2 0 0 10 6 0
5 Kraaien JD1 4 3 1 0 3 7 10 0
6 FIT JD2 6 3 1 0 5 10 42 0
7 Mijdrecht JD1 4 0 0 0 4 6 27 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AthenA JD6 6 13 4 1 1 28 22 0
2 Kraaien JD2 4 12 4 0 0 23 7 0
3 Castricum JD1 6 10 3 1 2 37 28 0
4 VVV JD3 6 5 1 2 3 19 25 0
5 Kikkers JD2 4 4 1 1 2 16 21 0
6 Westerpark JD5 6 4 1 1 4 17 26 0
7 Myra JD5 4 3 1 0 3 12 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Mijdrecht MA1 4 12 4 0 0 14 5 0
2 HIC MA2 4 9 3 0 1 9 7 0
3 Kikkers MA1 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
4 Pinoké MA3 4 4 1 1 2 14 17 0
5 AMVJ MA12 4 3 1 0 3 7 11 0
6 Alliance MA2 4 1 0 1 3 7 15 0
7 Strawberries MA1 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HBS MA2 4 9 3 0 1 12 12 0
2 Westerpark MA1 4 7 2 1 1 15 9 0
3 Xenios MA2 3 5 1 2 0 8 4 0
4 Kraaien MA2 3 4 1 1 1 11 8 0
5 Kikkers MA2 4 3 1 0 3 11 17 0
6 Saxenburg MA11C 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 0
7 AthenA MA3 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alliance MA3 6 15 5 0 1 24 11 0
2 Myra MA2 6 12 4 0 2 17 16 0
3 Kikkers MA3 4 7 2 1 1 12 9 0
4 Bennebroek MA2 6 6 2 0 4 15 11 0
5 Saxenburg MA2 6 6 2 0 4 13 25 0
6 Zandvoort MA1 4 4 1 1 2 12 17 0
7 HBS MA4 4 3 1 0 3 12 16 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pinoké MA5 4 9 3 0 1 22 8 0
2 FIT MA3 4 9 3 0 1 22 11 0
3 Xenios MA3 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 0
4 Alkmaar MA4 4 6 2 0 2 15 11 0
5 Mijdrecht MA2 2 3 1 0 1 11 7 0
6 Kikkers MA4 4 3 1 0 3 10 17 0
7 Amsterdam MA5 4 0 0 0 4 0 34 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A5 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Reigers MA4 6 16 5 1 0 35 10 0
2 Alliance MA5 6 10 3 1 2 20 16 0
3 Alkmaar MA6 6 10 3 1 2 21 19 0
4 AMVJ MA3 4 9 3 0 1 17 9 0
5 Kikkers MA5 4 3 1 0 3 11 16 0
6 HBS MA3 6 3 1 0 5 8 25 0
7 Bennebroek MA5 4 1 0 1 3 8 25 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A6 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Qui Vive MA3 4 10 3 1 0 20 5 0
2 Bennebroek MA4 4 7 2 1 1 11 11 0
3 Hurley MA4 2 6 2 0 0 9 5 0
4 Reigers MA3 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 0
5 Alliance MA6 4 4 1 1 2 7 12 0
6 IJburg MA4 4 2 0 2 2 6 15 0
7 Kikkers MA6 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bloemendaal MB2 4 10 3 1 0 10 5 0
2 Myra MB1 4 9 3 0 1 21 6 0
3 Hurley MB2 4 9 3 0 1 15 11 0
4 Bennebroek MB1 4 5 1 2 1 12 12 0
5 Kikkers MB1 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
6 Haarlem MB1 2 0 0 0 2 4 14 0
7 Westerpark MB1 4 0 0 0 4 4 17 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes B2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Uitgeest MB1 6 16 5 1 0 26 13 0
2 Strawberries MB1 6 9 3 0 3 15 16 0
3 Amstelveen MB12 6 8 2 2 2 17 18 0
4 Myra MB2 4 4 1 1 2 16 13 0
5 Kikkers MB2 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Rood-Wit MB2 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
7 Haarlem MB2 4 0 0 0 4 7 21 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alliance MB3 4 10 3 1 0 7 4 0
2 Zandvoort MB1 4 9 3 0 1 20 7 0
3 Qui Vive MB3 4 7 2 1 1 13 11 0
4 Reigers MB3 6 4 1 1 4 11 25 0
5 Kikkers MB3 4 2 0 2 2 7 10 0
6 Bennebroek MB2 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AMVJ MB3 4 10 3 1 0 17 5 0
2 Spaarndam MB1 4 10 3 1 0 9 6 0
3 Kikkers MB4 4 7 2 1 1 19 12 0
4 Qui Vive MB6 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
5 Xenios MB6 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
6 Reigers MB6 4 1 0 1 3 7 12 0
7 VVV MB3 4 0 0 0 4 5 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MB5 6 12 4 0 2 23 13 0
2 Reigers MB4 4 9 3 0 1 16 10 0
3 Alliance MB7 4 7 2 1 1 15 9 0
4 Zandvoort MB3 4 7 2 1 1 12 12 0
5 HBS MB5 4 7 2 1 1 13 14 0
6 Rood-Wit MB5 4 1 0 1 3 9 19 0
7 Xenios MB4 4 0 0 0 4 7 18 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Qui Vive MB4 6 15 5 0 1 23 12 0
2 Pinoké MB4 6 13 4 1 1 25 7 0
3 Alliance MB8 6 8 2 2 2 14 10 0
4 Strawberries MB3 4 7 2 1 1 14 6 0
5 Myra MB4 6 7 2 1 3 8 12 0
6 Kikkers MB6 4 1 0 1 3 6 20 0
7 HIC MB5 4 0 0 0 4 4 27 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B7 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MB7 4 9 3 0 1 13 10 0
2 IJburg MB5 4 7 2 1 1 12 9 0
3 HIC MB4 4 7 2 1 1 10 10 0
4 Hurley MB4 4 6 2 0 2 18 17 0
5 AthenA MB5 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Pinoké MB5 4 3 1 0 3 12 17 0
7 Abcoude MB2 2 0 0 0 2 5 7 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B8 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zandvoort MB4 6 18 6 0 0 49 7 0
2 Rood-Wit MB7 4 10 3 1 0 25 9 0
3 Alliance MB10 6 10 3 1 2 17 21 0
4 Kikkers MB8 6 7 2 1 3 29 32 0
5 Xenios MB5 4 4 1 1 2 11 13 0
6 Reigers MB5 6 3 1 0 5 6 29 0
7 Haarlem MB7 4 0 0 0 4 7 33 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 AMVJ MC1 6 13 4 1 1 32 14 0
2 Terriërs MC1 4 12 4 0 0 15 5 0
3 Alkmaar MC1 6 8 2 2 2 15 21 0
4 HIC MC1 4 7 2 1 1 14 10 0
5 Xenios MC1 4 3 1 0 3 6 15 0
6 Kikkers MC1 2 0 0 0 2 5 9 0
7 Bennebroek MC1 4 0 0 0 4 4 17 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes C12 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Terriërs MC12 6 18 6 0 0 32 8 0
2 Xenios MC12 6 12 4 0 2 16 12 0
3 HIC MC12 4 9 3 0 1 10 9 0
4 AMVJ MC13C 6 7 2 1 3 16 15 0
5 Kikkers MC12 4 4 1 1 2 9 14 0
6 Saxenburg MC12 6 2 0 2 4 9 22 0
7 Qui Vive MC12 4 0 0 0 4 5 17 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Abcoude MC1 6 15 5 0 1 15 6 0
2 AMVJ MC2 4 9 3 0 1 14 5 0
3 Alliance MC3 6 7 2 1 3 13 12 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MC1 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 0
5 Kikkers MC2 4 3 1 0 3 6 16 0
6 Terriërs MC2 4 2 0 2 2 7 14 0
7 Castricum MC12 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alliance MC7 6 15 5 0 1 21 15 0
2 Kikkers MC3 4 12 4 0 0 22 9 0
3 Bennebroek MC3 4 9 3 0 1 15 10 0
4 Zandvoort MC1 6 4 1 1 4 16 20 0
5 Spaarndam MC1 4 3 1 0 3 11 18 0
6 Rood-Wit MC7 2 1 0 1 1 5 7 0
7 Westerpark MC3 4 0 0 0 4 8 19 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MC4 4 12 4 0 0 31 4 0
2 Reigers MC4 4 12 4 0 0 18 1 0
3 Alliance MC8 6 12 4 0 2 22 15 0
4 Kraaien MC4 3 3 1 0 2 8 15 0
5 Amstelveen MC4 6 3 1 0 5 8 23 0
6 Xenios MC5 2 0 0 0 2 3 13 0
7 Waterland MC2 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MC5 4 9 3 0 1 14 6 0
2 HBS MC6 4 8 2 2 0 14 9 0
3 Rood-Wit MC8 2 4 1 1 0 9 6 0
4 Haarlem MC6 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
5 Terriërs MC5 4 1 0 1 3 8 15 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MC4 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MC6 4 12 4 0 0 40 8 0
2 Qui Vive MC4 4 9 3 0 1 11 7 0
3 Terriërs MC6 4 9 3 0 1 12 10 0
4 Reigers MC5 4 3 1 0 3 14 25 0
5 Alliance MC9 4 3 1 0 3 11 31 0
6 Saxenburg MC5 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
7 Haarlem MC5 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C7 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJburg MC7 4 9 3 0 1 18 7 0
2 VVV MC5 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 0
3 FIT MC6 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 AthenA MC7 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
5 Xenios MC6 4 3 1 0 3 9 13 0
6 Kikkers MC7 4 3 1 0 3 9 19 0
7 Myra MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Haarlem MD1 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 0
2 AthenA MD2 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
3 Alliance MD2 2 3 1 0 1 7 4 0
4 Terriërs MD1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
5 Kikkers MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Amsterdam MD4 2 0 0 0 2 4 12 0
7 Bloemendaal MD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D12 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers MD12 4 9 3 0 1 15 9 0
2 Amstelveen MD12 4 7 2 1 1 10 9 0
3 Saxenburg MD12 4 7 2 1 1 9 10 0
4 Myra MD12 4 6 2 0 2 11 7 0
5 Qui Vive MD12 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
6 VVV MD12C 4 3 1 0 3 8 15 0
7 Castricum MD12 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bennebroek MD2 4 12 4 0 0 21 6 0
2 Kikkers MD2 6 10 3 1 2 21 9 0
3 Reigers MD3 4 10 3 1 0 14 7 0
4 Xenios MD4 6 6 2 0 4 13 19 0
5 Alliance MD3 4 5 1 2 1 11 11 0
6 Amsterdam MD5 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
7 Rood-Wit MD5 4 0 0 0 4 2 23 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alkmaar MD3 6 15 5 0 1 20 12 0
2 Reigers MD4 6 12 4 0 2 19 13 0
3 HBS MD4 6 9 3 0 3 23 15 0
4 Bennebroek MD3 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
5 Kikkers MD3 4 3 1 0 3 9 13 0
6 Alliance MD6 2 0 0 0 2 4 10 0
7 Strawberries MD3 4 0 0 0 4 2 20 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJburg MD6 4 12 4 0 0 20 3 0
2 Bennebroek MD4 6 10 3 1 2 20 16 0
3 Kikkers MD4 4 9 3 0 1 14 9 0
4 Waterland MD2 6 7 2 1 3 14 19 0
5 Alliance MD7 4 6 2 0 2 14 11 0
6 Reigers MD5 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
7 Myra MD4 4 0 0 0 4 4 23 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Spaarndam MD2 4 12 4 0 0 22 7 0
2 Castricum MD4 4 10 3 1 0 21 4 0
3 Qui Vive MD4 6 10 3 1 2 13 17 0
4 Kikkers MD5 4 5 1 2 1 11 7 0
5 Rood-Wit MD6 4 5 1 2 1 7 8 0
6 Alliance MD10 4 0 0 0 4 5 18 0
7 HBS MD6 4 0 0 0 4 2 20 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 Zaal 
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Bloemendaal MD7 4 10 3 1 0 28 5 0
2 Rood-Wit MD7 4 7 2 1 1 24 16 0
3 Kikkers MD6 3 6 2 0 1 7 13 0
4 Zandvoort MD2 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
5 Bennebroek MD5 2 3 1 0 1 3 6 0
6 Alliance MD12 2 0 0 0 2 2 16 0
7 Haarlem MD6 4 0 0 0 4 7 24 0
  5e klasse 
Sponsors
 
zo 9 Juni  08:00 - 20:00
Kikkers Open - het familie en vriendentoernooi
Vandaag jarig
Jessy van Gastel
Sophia Haye
Morgaine Tolen
Dewi van Zanten
Get it on Google Play