|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  JONGENS A1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké JA4 8 24 8 0 0 31 16 0
2 Purmerend JA1 6 13 4 1 1 36 10 0
3 Hurley JA3 8 13 4 1 3 30 31 0
4 Kikkers JA1 8 12 4 0 4 27 22 0
5 Waterland JA1 8 8 2 2 4 19 21 0
6 HIC JA3 8 4 1 1 6 21 40 0
7 Westerpark JA2 8 4 1 1 6 13 37 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS B1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam JB3 6 18 6 0 0 25 12 0
2 Qui Vive JB1 6 16 5 1 0 39 4 0
3 Kikkers JB1 8 10 3 1 4 35 20 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) JB1 8 8 2 2 4 23 27 0
5 FIT JB2 8 8 2 2 4 17 27 0
6 Strawberries JB1 6 5 1 2 3 16 20 0
7 Mijdrecht JB1 6 3 1 0 5 5 50 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS B2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JB3 6 18 6 0 0 32 12 0
2 Overbos JB1 6 15 5 0 1 41 16 0
3 Bennebroek JB2 4 7 2 1 1 24 10 0
4 Alliance JB3 6 6 2 0 4 27 25 0
5 Kikkers JB2 4 4 1 1 2 16 18 0
6 Spaarndam JB1 4 3 1 0 3 14 30 0
7 Reigers JB2 6 0 0 0 6 8 51 0
  2e klasse 
  JONGENS C1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JC2 10 17 5 2 3 39 30 0
2 IJburg JC1 8 16 5 1 2 41 22 0
3 Reigers JC1 8 15 4 3 1 38 32 0
4 Kikkers JC1 10 13 4 1 5 41 40 0
5 Alliance JC2 8 11 3 2 3 21 33 0
6 Abcoude JC12 8 9 2 3 3 24 30 0
7 Spaarndam JC1 8 2 0 2 6 31 48 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  JONGENS C2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT JC1 8 24 8 0 0 54 16 0
2 Amsterdam JC5 4 12 4 0 0 25 3 0
3 HIC JC1 8 12 4 0 4 30 29 0
4 Overbos JC1 8 9 3 0 5 29 22 0
5 Westerpark JC2 6 9 3 0 3 24 32 0
6 Kikkers JC2 6 3 1 0 5 12 34 0
7 Rood-Wit JC4 8 3 1 0 7 15 53 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS C3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive JC12 4 12 4 0 0 21 4 0
2 VVV JC1 4 12 4 0 0 25 12 0
3 AthenA JC3 6 9 3 0 3 19 17 0
4 Pinoké JC4 6 6 2 0 4 18 20 0
5 Kikkers JC3 6 5 1 2 3 14 27 0
6 Xenios JC3 6 4 1 1 4 15 31 0
7 Amsterdam JC3 4 3 0 3 1 10 11 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS D1 ZAAL` 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JD3 8 20 6 2 0 35 12 0
2 HBS JD2 6 13 4 1 1 27 12 0
3 IJburg JD3 6 12 4 0 2 23 20 0
4 Bloemendaal JD3 6 9 3 0 3 15 11 0
5 Kikkers JD1 8 8 2 2 4 22 31 0
6 Haarlem JD2 6 5 1 2 3 15 18 0
7 Xenios JD2 8 1 0 1 7 8 41 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS D12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JD12 10 30 10 0 0 86 8 0
2 IJburg JD2 8 15 5 0 3 27 18 0
3 Westerpark JD2 6 12 4 0 2 24 17 0
4 FIT JD3 6 9 3 0 3 12 19 0
5 IJburg JD4 10 9 3 0 7 30 42 0
6 Castricum JD1 8 6 2 0 6 22 39 0
7 Diemen JD1 6 0 0 0 6 1 59 0
  3e klasse 
  JONGENS D2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark JD5 8 18 6 0 2 30 23 0
2 Bloemendaal JD6 8 16 5 1 2 29 20 0
3 HIC JD3 6 10 3 1 2 15 14 0
4 Qui Vive JD3 4 7 2 1 1 15 11 0
5 Rood-Wit JD6 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
6 Kikkers JD2 4 2 0 2 2 7 12 0
7 Alkmaar JD3 6 0 0 0 6 12 28 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES A1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MA2 6 16 5 1 0 40 6 0
2 VVV MA1 6 16 5 1 0 21 13 0
3 Kikkers MA1 8 12 4 0 4 21 18 0
4 Qui Vive MA3 6 10 3 1 2 18 14 0
5 Haarlem MA2 8 10 3 1 4 16 30 0
6 Alliance MA2 6 4 1 1 4 6 24 0
7 Westerpark MA1 8 1 0 1 7 19 36 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES A2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MA1 10 25 8 1 1 33 9 0
2 Saxenburg MA1 6 16 5 1 0 23 9 0
3 Kikkers MA2 8 13 4 1 3 26 23 0
4 HBS MA2 6 10 3 1 2 20 23 0
5 IJburg MA2 8 7 2 1 5 14 21 0
6 Rood-Wit MA2 8 4 1 1 6 15 27 0
7 AthenA MA3 8 3 1 0 7 7 26 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES A3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MA12 8 24 8 0 0 51 9 0
2 Kikkers MA3 6 15 5 0 1 20 11 0
3 Bennebroek MA2 8 13 4 1 3 25 15 0
4 Reigers MA2 6 5 1 2 3 6 13 0
5 HBS MA4 6 5 1 2 3 12 28 0
6 Zandvoort MA1 8 4 1 1 6 21 36 0
7 Saxenburg MA2 6 3 1 0 5 9 32 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES A4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MA3 10 21 6 3 1 43 19 0
2 Terriërs MA2 6 16 5 1 0 26 7 0
3 Castricum MA2 8 14 4 2 2 42 14 0
4 Alliance MA4 7 7 2 1 4 13 26 0
5 AthenA MA6 8 7 2 1 5 18 41 0
6 IJburg MA6 7 6 2 0 5 18 36 0
7 Kikkers MA4 6 3 1 0 5 15 32 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES A5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MA2 8 21 7 0 1 38 17 0
2 Magnus MA1 8 16 5 1 2 28 28 0
3 Kikkers MA5 6 13 4 1 1 22 16 0
4 Hermes MA2 8 7 2 1 5 27 31 0
5 Spaarndam MA1 6 5 1 2 3 13 24 0
6 Haarlem MA3 5 3 1 0 4 12 19 0
7 Amsterdam MA7 5 1 0 1 4 14 19 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB1 6 15 5 0 1 22 7 0
2 HBS MB1 4 9 3 0 1 18 13 0
3 Myra MB1 8 8 2 2 4 22 38 0
4 Kikkers MB1 4 6 2 0 2 20 16 0
5 IJburg MB1 4 4 1 1 2 10 13 0
6 Amsterdam MB2 4 1 0 1 3 6 11 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES B12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MB12 8 24 8 0 0 37 11 0
2 Alkmaar MB12C 8 11 3 2 3 26 25 0
3 Bloemendaal MB12 6 8 2 2 2 31 20 0
4 Terriërs MB12 6 8 2 2 2 21 24 0
5 HIC MB12 8 7 2 1 5 30 32 0
6 Kikkers MB12 6 6 2 0 4 10 29 0
7 Alliance MB12C 6 4 1 1 4 19 33 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES B2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 8 20 6 2 0 28 14 0
2 Westerpark MB1 8 16 5 1 2 39 17 0
3 HBS MB2 6 15 5 0 1 29 16 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB1 8 9 3 0 5 19 17 0
5 Qui Vive MB2 6 6 2 0 4 12 24 0
6 Kikkers MB2 6 4 1 1 4 10 20 0
7 Saxenburg MB2 6 0 0 0 6 10 39 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES B3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spaarndam MB1 10 18 6 0 4 35 36 0
2 Amsterdam MB5 8 15 5 0 3 35 28 0
3 IJburg MB4 6 14 4 2 0 33 14 0
4 Kikkers MB3 8 12 3 3 2 29 25 0
5 Mijdrecht MB2 6 9 3 0 3 19 13 0
6 Pinoké MB5 8 6 1 3 4 27 38 0
7 Abcoude MB2 8 3 1 0 7 15 39 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MB3 8 18 6 0 2 18 14 0
2 HIC MB4 8 17 5 2 1 26 18 0
3 Xenios MB3 8 14 4 2 2 43 30 0
4 Kikkers MB4 8 10 3 1 4 29 30 0
5 Kraaien MB3 8 10 3 1 4 19 20 0
6 Waterland MB1 6 4 1 1 4 17 27 0
7 FIT MB4 8 3 0 3 5 19 32 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MB12C 8 18 6 0 2 44 31 0
2 Alliance MB6 6 13 4 1 1 39 17 0
3 Kikkers MB5 6 13 4 1 1 36 15 0
4 Saxenburg MB3 3 6 2 0 1 13 10 0
5 Rood-Wit MB4 4 6 2 0 2 14 13 0
6 Bennebroek MB3 5 3 1 0 4 20 33 0
7 Spire MB2 8 0 0 0 8 11 58 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB8 6 12 4 0 2 23 17 0
2 Kikkers MB6 6 11 3 2 1 20 15 0
3 Xenios MB4 6 9 2 3 1 12 12 0
4 Pinoké MB4 4 7 2 1 1 18 11 0
5 HIC MB3 6 7 2 1 3 21 19 0
6 Amsterdam MB6 4 4 1 1 2 8 15 0
7 Rood-Wit MB5 4 0 0 0 4 9 22 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B7 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MB5 8 19 6 1 1 37 14 0
2 Alliance MB7 6 10 3 1 2 16 14 0
3 Kikkers MB7 4 9 3 0 1 18 13 0
4 Bennebroek MB4 6 9 3 0 3 24 20 0
5 Zandvoort MB2 6 6 2 0 4 9 18 0
6 Saxenburg MB5 5 3 1 0 4 8 19 0
7 Myra MB5 5 3 1 0 4 10 24 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES B8 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MB4 8 24 8 0 0 54 5 0
2 HIC MB6 10 21 7 0 3 44 29 0
3 Qui Vive MB4 8 18 6 0 2 32 18 0
4 Myra MB4 8 12 4 0 4 35 22 0
5 Bloemendaal MB6 8 9 3 0 5 26 49 0
6 Alliance MB10 8 3 1 0 7 18 35 0
7 Kikkers MB8 10 3 1 0 9 16 67 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC1 8 18 6 0 2 39 13 0
2 Kikkers MC1 4 12 4 0 0 16 5 0
3 Myra MC1 6 10 3 1 2 19 14 0
4 Haarlem MC1 6 10 3 1 2 19 16 0
5 Alkmaar MC1 4 6 2 0 2 11 12 0
6 AthenA MC2 8 6 2 0 6 15 27 0
7 Rood-Wit MC3 6 0 0 0 6 1 33 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES C12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MC12 8 16 5 1 2 26 18 0
2 AMVJ MC12C 6 15 5 0 1 26 11 0
3 Xenios MC12 8 15 5 0 3 28 29 0
4 Saxenburg MC12 8 12 4 0 4 29 25 0
5 Abcoude MC12 6 9 3 0 3 16 16 0
6 Kikkers MC12 6 3 1 0 5 13 22 0
7 Amstelveen MC12 6 1 0 1 5 6 23 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES C2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC2 10 20 6 2 2 39 23 0
2 IJburg MC2 8 16 5 1 2 25 18 0
3 Kikkers MC2 8 16 5 1 2 24 17 0
4 Overbos MC1 8 12 4 0 4 25 29 0
5 Uitgeest MC4 8 11 3 2 3 24 27 0
6 Reigers MC2 10 9 2 3 5 18 26 0
7 Haarlem MC2 8 1 0 1 7 16 31 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES C3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley MC4 6 15 5 0 1 29 8 0
2 FIT MC3 6 13 4 1 1 25 14 0
3 Zandvoort MC2 6 12 4 0 2 18 21 0
4 IJburg MC4 5 6 2 0 3 12 20 0
5 Kikkers MC3 4 4 1 1 2 10 10 0
6 Rood-Wit MC5 3 0 0 0 3 5 15 0
7 Alliance MC6 4 0 0 0 4 5 16 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES C4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MC4 8 19 6 1 1 33 17 0
2 Kikkers MC4 6 18 6 0 0 31 8 0
3 Myra MC3 8 12 4 0 4 17 19 0
4 AMVJ MC3 4 8 2 2 0 15 4 0
5 IJburg MC7 6 3 1 0 5 14 35 0
6 VVV MC3 6 1 0 1 5 7 22 0
7 Pinoké MC7 4 0 0 0 4 10 22 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES C5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MC5 8 17 5 2 1 20 21 0
2 Mijdrecht MC2 8 14 4 2 2 38 19 0
3 FIT MC6 6 12 3 3 0 15 6 0
4 Alkmaar MC7 8 10 3 1 4 21 19 0
5 Hermes MC2 6 7 2 1 3 12 23 0
6 Magnus MC1 6 4 1 1 4 11 15 0
7 Kraaien MC3 6 3 1 0 5 13 27 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MC7 8 19 6 1 1 52 17 0
2 Xenios MC6 8 15 5 0 3 23 26 0
3 Reigers MC4 6 11 3 2 1 19 17 0
4 Kikkers MC6 6 10 3 1 2 25 25 0
5 Alkmaar MC3 6 4 1 1 4 17 24 0
6 Myra MC4 4 1 0 1 3 10 27 0
7 HBS MC5 4 0 0 0 4 7 17 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C7 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MC6 6 13 4 1 1 33 19 0
2 Uitgeest MC3 6 12 4 0 2 27 24 0
3 Reigers MC5 6 10 3 1 2 23 16 0
4 HIC MC7 6 9 3 0 3 25 19 0
5 Alliance MC10 4 9 3 0 1 14 10 0
6 Kikkers MC7 8 7 2 1 5 23 44 0
7 Amstelveen MC31 6 1 0 1 5 14 27 0
  5e klasse 
  MEISJES D1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos MD1 6 14 4 2 0 18 11 0
2 IJburg MD1 6 13 4 1 1 20 15 0
3 Westerpark MD1 8 10 2 4 2 28 22 0
4 Kikkers MD1 8 8 2 2 4 21 21 0
5 Amsterdam MD4 6 8 2 2 2 21 22 0
6 Rood-Wit MD3 8 7 2 1 5 12 25 0
7 Qui Vive MD1 6 6 2 0 4 9 13 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES D2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MD2 6 16 5 1 0 29 10 0
2 Strawberries MD1 6 15 5 0 1 28 10 0
3 HBS MD3 6 15 5 0 1 32 15 0
4 Myra MD3 8 10 3 1 4 30 31 0
5 Saxenburg MD2 8 10 3 1 4 21 38 0
6 Xenios MD4 8 2 0 2 6 16 38 0
7 Uitgeest MD2 6 1 0 1 5 9 23 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES D3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MD2 6 18 6 0 0 30 9 0
2 AMVJ MD3 8 16 5 1 2 19 17 0
3 Kikkers MD3 7 15 5 0 2 27 17 0
4 Qui Vive MD3 5 7 2 1 2 14 16 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MD2 8 7 2 1 5 17 24 0
6 Rood-Wit MD5 8 7 2 1 5 16 24 0
7 HIC MD4 8 3 1 0 7 14 30 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES D4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MD5 10 18 5 3 2 30 19 0
2 Zandvoort MD1 4 12 4 0 0 22 6 0
3 HIC MD5 8 11 3 2 3 16 17 0
4 Myra MD4 6 8 2 2 2 12 13 0
5 Alliance MD9 8 8 2 2 4 15 27 0
6 Saxenburg MD3 6 6 1 3 2 13 17 0
7 Kikkers MD4 6 3 1 0 5 7 16 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES D5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MD4 6 13 4 1 1 27 15 0
2 IJburg MD6 5 12 4 0 1 14 14 0
3 FIT MD4 8 11 3 2 3 31 16 0
4 Alliance MD10 6 11 3 2 1 18 12 0
5 VVV MD4 6 8 2 2 2 18 14 0
6 Kikkers MD5 4 1 0 1 3 10 16 0
7 Kraaien MD3 5 0 0 0 5 5 36 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES D6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MD3 8 16 5 1 2 25 18 0
2 Bloemendaal MD7 6 15 5 0 1 26 13 0
3 Alkmaar MD4 10 14 4 2 4 28 33 0
4 HBS MD6 8 13 4 1 3 33 19 0
5 Kikkers MD6 8 10 3 1 4 30 30 0
6 Alliance MD13 8 7 2 1 5 20 35 0
7 Heerhugowaard MD2 6 3 1 0 5 10 24 0
  5e klasse 
Sponsors
 
za 20 Juni  08:00 - 23:00
Jongste Jeugd dag
Vandaag jarig
Jade Bijster
Martine Citroen
Get it on Google Play