|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rapid D1 21 56 18 2 1 74 22 0
2 Spandersbosch D1 21 51 16 3 2 68 23 0
3 IJburg D1 21 48 15 3 3 42 16 0
4 Hilversum D1 21 47 15 2 4 45 24 0
5 Kikkers D1 21 32 10 2 9 30 39 0
6 Shinty D1 21 31 9 4 8 31 28 0
7 Loenen D1 21 28 9 1 11 49 36 0
8 UNO D1 21 20 6 2 13 41 44 0
9 Abcoude D1 21 18 4 6 11 26 35 0
10 Mijdrecht D1 21 14 3 5 13 24 58 0
11 Rijnvliet D1 21 8 2 2 17 21 64 0
12 Zeewolde D1 21 8 2 2 17 25 87 0
   
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mijdrecht D2-O 10 22 7 1 2 24 14 0
2 HBS D4 10 20 6 2 2 20 10 0
3 AMVJ D15 10 19 6 1 3 46 18 0
4 VVV D11 10 18 6 0 4 30 27 0
5 Westerpark D8 10 8 2 2 6 11 35 0
6 Kikkers D2 10 0 0 0 10 13 40 0
   
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV D15 10 21 8 0 2 34 17 3
2 AMVJ D16 10 18 6 0 4 20 14 0
3 Pinoké D16 10 13 4 1 5 19 23 0
4 Hurley D20 10 13 4 1 5 20 25 0
5 Kikkers D3 10 11 3 2 5 20 28 0
6 Overbos D6 10 9 3 0 7 20 26 0
   
  Dames 30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive D30-1 16 37 12 1 3 52 17 0
2 Bloemendaal D30-2 16 37 12 1 3 44 20 0
3 Bennebroek D30-1 16 32 10 2 4 34 25 0
4 AthenA D30-2 16 29 9 2 5 35 19 0
5 Kikkers D30-1 16 28 8 4 4 41 19 0
6 Alkmaar D30-1 16 21 6 3 7 29 30 0
7 Westerpark D30-1 16 15 5 0 11 12 24 0
8 FIT D30-1 16 10 3 1 12 15 44 0
9 Alliance D30-2 16 0 0 0 16 6 70 0
   
  Dames 30-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal D30-5 10 27 9 0 1 37 12 0
2 Noordwijk D30-1 10 24 8 0 2 37 5 0
3 VVV D30-1 10 11 3 2 5 16 22 0
4 Haarlem D30-1 10 9 3 0 7 13 28 0
5 Kikkers D30-2 10 9 2 3 5 13 30 0
6 Rood-Wit D30-3 10 7 2 1 7 10 29 0
   
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Xenios D6 10 26 8 2 0 38 13 0
2 Myra D10 10 20 6 2 2 22 17 0
3 Pinoké D15 10 14 4 2 4 25 26 0
4 Hurley D13 10 12 3 3 4 22 19 0
5 Kikkers D4 10 7 2 1 7 10 27 0
6 Westerpark D12 10 5 1 2 7 10 25 0
   
  Dames Dinsdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate DDA 17 43 14 1 2 77 33 0
2 Nieuwkoop DDA 18 37 12 1 5 64 31 0
3 Kikkers DDA 11 26 8 2 1 40 14 0
4 Hurley DDA 17 25 8 1 8 42 43 0
5 Roomburg DDA 18 24 8 0 10 53 42 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 20 17 5 2 13 34 58 0
7 Voorhout DDA 19 4 1 1 17 10 99 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg DO25-1 10 19 6 1 3 30 21 0
2 Kikkers DO25-1-O 10 19 6 1 3 28 21 0
3 Amsterdam DO25-3 10 18 6 0 4 36 27 0
4 Hisalis DO25-1-O 10 17 5 2 3 23 21 0
5 FIT DO25-1-O 10 11 3 2 5 16 22 0
6 Westerpark DO25-1 10 2 0 2 8 13 34 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DO25-1 10 22 7 1 2 28 12 0
2 Kikkers DO25-2 10 22 7 1 2 27 13 0
3 Hurley DO25-2 10 14 4 2 4 13 17 0
4 Myra DO25-1 10 12 5 0 5 22 20 3
5 Amsterdam DO25-5 10 10 3 1 6 23 22 0
6 Pinoké DO25-3 10 4 1 1 8 16 45 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS DO25-1 10 27 9 0 1 46 14 0
2 Amsterdam DO25-4 10 18 6 0 4 28 15 0
3 Xenios DO25-5 10 16 5 1 4 32 29 0
4 Bennebroek DO25-1 10 14 4 2 4 31 28 0
5 Rood-Wit DO25-1 10 13 4 1 5 21 29 0
6 Kikkers DO25-3 10 0 0 0 10 6 49 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DO25-4 10 20 6 2 2 35 23 0
2 Kikkers DO25-4 9 17 4 5 0 34 16 0
3 Hisalis DO25-3 10 11 3 2 5 22 24 0
4 Amstelveen DO25-2 10 11 3 2 5 22 34 0
5 Amsterdam DO25-7 10 10 3 1 6 23 37 0
6 Rood-Wit DO25-2 9 8 3 2 4 28 30 3
   
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei H1 18 45 14 3 1 88 33 0
2 Soest H1 18 45 14 3 1 75 24 0
3 Mijdrecht H1 18 43 13 4 1 88 31 0
4 UNO H1 18 30 9 3 6 73 56 0
5 Spitsbergen H1 17 27 8 3 6 66 50 0
6 Kikkers H1 17 24 7 3 7 44 51 0
7 IJburg H1 18 16 5 1 12 37 64 0
8 Alkemade H1 18 15 5 0 13 33 65 0
9 Uitgeest H1 18 6 2 0 16 14 104 0
10 Rijnvliet H1 18 5 1 2 15 25 65 0
   
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké H6 19 47 15 2 2 61 27 0
2 Cartouche H4 19 42 13 3 3 55 27 0
3 Leonidas H5 19 34 10 4 5 33 27 0
4 Groen-Geel H2-O 19 32 8 8 3 35 25 0
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 19 28 8 4 7 42 44 0
6 VVV H3 19 26 7 5 7 43 34 0
7 Kampong H4 19 20 8 2 9 57 61 6
8 Alecto H2-O 19 15 3 6 10 30 43 0
9 Leiden H3 19 15 3 6 10 26 45 0
10 Leonidas H7 20 12 2 6 12 35 57 0
11 Kikkers H2-O 19 12 2 6 11 36 63 0
   
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA H8 10 22 7 1 2 32 16 0
2 Hurley H16 10 16 6 1 3 42 32 3
3 VVV H15 10 14 4 2 4 26 33 0
4 Kikkers H3 10 13 4 1 5 31 34 0
5 Hisalis H2 10 9 4 0 6 24 28 3
6 Kraaien H2-O 10 7 2 1 7 22 34 0
   
  Heren 30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alphen H30-1 21 47 15 2 4 74 39 0
2 Amsterdam H30-2 21 43 14 1 6 86 34 0
3 Myra H30-1 21 41 13 2 6 60 36 0
4 HBS H30-1 21 39 11 6 4 47 30 0
5 Xenios H30-1 21 32 9 5 7 43 41 0
6 Kikkers H30-1 21 31 9 4 8 52 47 0
7 Bloemendaal H30-3 21 31 9 4 8 54 60 0
8 Alliance H30-1 21 29 8 5 8 55 41 0
9 Bloemendaal H30-4 21 29 8 5 8 53 52 0
10 Haarlem H30-1 21 21 5 6 10 48 59 0
11 Rood-Wit H30-3 21 12 4 0 17 51 101 0
12 Leiden H30-2 21 3 1 0 20 30 113 0
   
  Heren 45-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H45-1 10 28 9 1 0 42 7 0
2 Gooische H45-3 10 21 7 0 3 35 18 0
3 Bloemendaal H45-5 10 16 5 1 4 37 16 0
4 Huizen H45-3 10 15 5 0 5 22 28 0
5 Kikkers H45-1 10 7 2 1 7 14 31 0
6 AthenA H45-3 10 1 0 1 9 5 55 0
   
  Hockey 7 mix 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkemade S2-mix 6 18 6 0 0 30 8 0
2 Alliance S2-mix 6 10 3 1 2 16 16 0
3 Alliance S3-mix 6 7 2 1 3 18 18 0
4 Kikkers S1-mix 6 7 2 1 3 10 12 0
5 Alkemade S1-mix 6 1 0 1 5 6 26 0
   
Sponsors
di 18 Juni  08:30 - 16:00
Sportservice sportdag
za 7 September  09:00 - 23:00
Kikker off
za 7 September  10:00 - 23:00
Kikker off
Get it on Google Play