|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest D1 12 34 11 1 0 43 18 0
2 Voorhout D1 12 27 9 0 3 36 18 0
3 Alkemade D1 12 26 8 2 2 53 17 0
4 Wateringse veld D1 12 23 7 2 3 40 19 0
5 Scoop Delft D1 12 22 7 1 4 51 20 0
6 Kikkers D1 12 22 7 1 4 27 21 0
7 Saxenburg D1 12 17 5 2 5 22 23 0
8 Kraaien D1 12 15 5 0 7 32 27 0
9 Thor D1 12 10 3 1 8 19 42 0
10 Heerhugowaard D1 12 10 3 1 8 15 44 0
11 Zandvoort D1 12 4 1 1 10 14 32 0
12 Evergreen D1 12 0 0 0 12 3 74 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames 1 Beker 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 Hisalis D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 Baarn D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
6 Purmerend D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
7 FIT D1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
8 Abcoude D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
9 Loenen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 Noordwijk D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Hilversum D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
12 Shinty D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
13 Kikkers D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
14 Montfoort D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ D13 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
2 Amsterdam D13 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
3 AthenA D17 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 AthenA D14 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers D2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 VVV D17 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
  Res. 6e klasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV D8 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
2 Westerpark D8 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
3 HBS D4 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 VVV D14 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 AMVJ D5 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
6 Kikkers D3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  Dames 45+ Masters 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm D45A 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Amersfoort D45A 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 AthenA D45A 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
4 Bloemendaal D45A 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
5 Hilversum D45A 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
6 Schaerweijde D45A 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
7 Kikkers D45A 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
8 Muiderberg D45A 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
9 Pinoké D45A 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
10 SCHC D45A 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
  45+ Hoofdklasse 
  Dames A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland DA 11 33 11 0 0 49 11 0
2 Craeyenhout DA 11 19 5 4 2 39 27 0
3 Kikkers DA 11 16 4 4 3 26 25 0
4 Terriërs DA 11 15 4 3 4 36 25 0
5 Amsterdam DB 10 15 4 3 3 24 19 0
6 Victoria DA 11 15 3 6 2 28 27 0
7 Rood-Wit DA 11 14 3 5 3 16 14 0
8 HBS DA 11 13 4 1 6 20 25 0
9 HIC DA 11 13 4 1 6 15 29 0
10 Kieviten DA 11 7 2 1 8 19 36 0
11 Alphen DA 11 5 1 2 8 8 42 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Dames Dinsdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar DDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Forescate DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HGC DDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leiden DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuwkoop DDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam DJ9 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
2 Kikkers DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Amstelveen DJ3 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Pinoké DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 Kraaien DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 Hisalis DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
  Jong 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra DJ3 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
2 Haarlem DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 6 2 0
3 Kikkers DJ2 1 1 0 1 0 7 7 0
4 Xenios DJ4 1 1 0 1 0 7 7 0
5 IJburg DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 2 6 0
6 Amsterdam DJ11 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
  Jong 4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers DJ3 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 HIC DJ2 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
3 Purmerend DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
4 AMVJ DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
5 Saxenburg DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
6 Terriërs DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  Jong 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 Castricum DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
3 Amsterdam DJ10 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Kikkers DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA DJ5 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 Hisalis DJ3 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
7 HIC DJ4 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  Jong 5e klasse 
  Dames Jong 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT DJ1 8 24 8 0 0 52 7 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ2 8 13 4 1 3 21 23 0
3 Amsterdam DJ7 8 11 3 2 3 18 27 0
4 Overbos DJ2 8 7 2 1 5 13 22 0
5 Castricum DJ1 8 2 0 2 6 3 28 0
  Jong 4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark H1 12 31 10 1 1 56 27 0
2 Abcoude H1 12 25 8 1 3 34 21 0
3 Spandersbosch H1 12 24 7 3 2 41 27 0
4 Noordwijk H1 12 21 6 3 3 25 18 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 12 20 6 2 4 34 31 0
6 FIT H1 12 18 5 3 4 32 25 0
7 Weesp H1 12 17 5 2 5 30 33 0
8 Haarlem H1 12 13 4 1 7 32 42 0
9 Purmerend H1 12 13 3 4 5 28 26 0
10 Maarssen H1 12 12 3 3 6 22 29 0
11 Kikkers H1 12 7 2 1 9 19 38 0
12 Amstelveen H1 12 3 1 0 11 18 54 0
  2e klasse 
  Heren 1 Beker 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Purmerend H1 1 3 1 0 0 7 1 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1 3 1 0 0 7 2 0
3 Castricum H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 Weesp H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
5 AthenA H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 Kraaien H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
7 Strawberries H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 7 0
8 Kikkers H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H11 1 3 1 0 0 15 0 0
2 Myra H7 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Kikkers H2 1 3 1 0 0 5 3 0
4 Pinoké H21 1 3 1 0 0 5 4 0
5 Saxenburg H2 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
6 Overbos H6 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 0
7 Westerpark H10 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
8 Rood-Wit H5 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 0
9 VVV H14 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
10 HBS H6 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 0
  Res. 8e klasse 
  Heren A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm HA 12 28 9 1 2 39 17 0
2 Kikkers HA 12 25 7 4 1 30 22 0
3 Bloemendaal HB 12 23 7 2 3 22 18 0
4 Roomburg HA 12 21 7 0 5 29 25 0
5 Leiden HA 12 21 6 3 3 27 20 0
6 Amsterdam HB 12 20 6 2 4 35 35 0
7 Victoria HA 12 19 6 1 5 23 20 0
8 Schiedam HA 12 17 5 2 5 27 25 0
9 Cartouche HA 12 11 3 2 7 17 27 0
10 Ring Pass Delft HA 12 10 3 1 8 22 31 0
11 hdm HB 12 7 2 1 9 18 27 0
12 Klein Zwitserland HB 12 4 1 1 10 18 40 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Heren B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké HE 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
2 Hisalis HA 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
3 Kikkers HB 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Hurley HD 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
5 Uitgeest HA 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
6 AthenA HF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 IJburg HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Magnus HA/Hermes HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Alliance HC 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 HBS HD 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
11 Terriërs HC 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
  Veteranen 5e klasse 
  Heren Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 7 2 0
2 Voordaan HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Westerpark HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
4 HIC HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Huizen HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
6 Maarssen HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 2 7 0
  Jong 1e klasse 
Sponsors
 
do 18 Juni  07:30 - 19:00
Sportdag Sportservice
ma 6 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
di 7 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
wo 8 Juli  08:00 - 18:00
Bovelander & Bovelander Hockeykamp
Get it on Google Play