|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Senioren 
  DA ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alkmaar D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarlem D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers D30A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kraaien D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mijdrecht D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Saxenburg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Strawberries D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zandvoort D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kraaien D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spire D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark D10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark D9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA D14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FIT D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pinoké D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark D14-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Strawberries D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark D3-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 5-C Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ D13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC D9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Qui Vive D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark D7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios D3-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Purmerend DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Qui Vive DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Myra DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pinoké DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myra DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reigers DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVV DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios DJ9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA DJ7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarlem DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra DJ6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios DJ10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA DJ5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers DJ5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kraaien DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra DJ5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spire DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios DJ6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 6 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bennebroek DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers DJ6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Strawberries DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJburg H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myra HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Purmerend H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Strawberries H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Heren 2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heerhugowaard H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reigers H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zandvoort H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
Sponsors
zo 12 September  08:30 - 10:00
Hockey skills trainingen
vr 28 Januari  18:00 - 00:00
Pub quiz
vr 25 Maart  18:00 - 00:00
Apre Ski
Get it on Google Play