|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Senioren 
  DAMES 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Purmerend D1 12 29 9 2 1 51 18 0
2 Abcoude D1 12 23 7 2 3 37 30 0
3 IJburg D1 12 19 6 1 5 37 36 0
4 Kikkers D1 12 18 6 0 6 41 42 0
5 Bennebroek D1 12 17 5 2 5 46 36 0
6 Mijdrecht D1 12 10 2 4 6 25 43 0
7 Zandvoort D1 12 4 1 1 10 19 51 0
  2e klasse 
  DAMES 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen D2 10 27 9 0 1 80 29 0
2 Heerhugowaard D2 10 27 9 0 1 61 14 0
3 Kikkers D2 12 16 5 1 6 23 33 0
4 Amsterdam D4 10 13 4 1 5 31 33 0
5 HBS D4 10 13 4 1 5 38 53 0
6 Purmerend D2 10 6 2 0 8 29 48 0
7 Purmerend D3 10 4 1 1 8 14 66 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  DAMES 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers D3 10 28 9 1 0 44 12 0
2 Amstelveen D3 10 18 6 0 4 33 30 0
3 AthenA D11 10 18 6 0 4 29 27 0
4 FIT D2 12 17 5 2 5 37 29 0
5 Hermes D1 10 12 4 0 6 23 30 0
6 AthenA D8 10 10 3 1 6 21 18 0
7 AMVJ D21 10 3 1 0 9 11 52 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  DAMES A ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude DA 12 34 11 1 0 71 9 0
2 Kikkers DA 10 22 7 1 2 44 13 0
3 Alkmaar DA 10 18 6 0 4 34 22 0
4 AthenA DA 10 17 5 2 3 43 25 0
5 Haarlem DA 10 9 3 0 7 23 51 0
6 Hurley DA 10 4 1 1 8 11 41 0
7 Reigers DVA 10 1 0 1 9 9 74 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ DJ1 10 24 8 0 2 46 20 0
2 Pinoké DJ1 10 24 7 3 0 44 26 0
3 AthenA DJ1 10 17 5 2 3 33 29 0
4 Amsterdam DJ1 10 16 5 1 4 45 33 0
5 HBS DJ1 10 13 4 1 5 27 32 0
6 Kikkers DJ1 10 7 2 1 7 22 42 0
7 Xenios DJ1 12 2 0 2 10 18 53 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
  DAMES JONG 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark DJ1 10 27 9 0 1 49 14 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 10 23 7 2 1 43 18 0
3 Overbos DJ2 10 20 6 2 2 35 27 0
4 IJburg DJ1 12 10 3 1 8 22 39 0
5 Kikkers DJ2 9 8 2 2 5 28 28 0
6 Magnus DJ1 9 6 2 0 7 12 41 0
7 Reigers DJ2 10 6 1 3 6 23 45 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra DJ2 10 26 8 2 0 41 10 0
2 Kikkers DJ3 10 21 7 0 3 37 19 0
3 Heerhugowaard D1 10 21 6 3 1 32 20 0
4 HBS DJ2 10 13 4 1 5 32 42 0
5 AthenA DJ2 12 12 4 0 8 35 41 0
6 Amstelveen DJ2 10 8 2 2 6 27 41 0
7 HIC DJ2 10 3 1 0 9 17 48 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mijdrecht DJ1 10 30 10 0 0 92 7 0
2 Mijdrecht DJ2 10 24 8 0 2 65 15 0
3 Spire DJ1 12 22 7 1 4 41 33 0
4 Myra DJ3 10 13 4 1 5 21 33 0
5 Kikkers DJ4 10 10 3 1 6 18 64 0
6 HIC DJ4 10 7 2 1 7 16 54 0
7 Waterland DJ1 10 0 0 0 10 7 54 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  HEREN 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H1 12 31 10 1 1 67 33 0
2 Castricum H1 12 28 9 1 2 67 30 0
3 Purmerend H1 12 26 8 2 2 48 20 0
4 Kikkers H1 12 21 7 0 5 48 36 0
5 Heerhugowaard H1 12 9 3 0 9 29 54 0
6 IJburg H1 12 6 2 0 10 28 72 0
7 Saxenburg H1 12 3 1 0 11 42 84 0
  2e klasse 
  HEREN 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA H3 10 22 7 1 2 43 25 0
2 Myra H6 8 19 6 1 1 64 25 0
3 Reigers H3 8 16 5 1 2 47 34 0
4 Strawberries H2 8 9 3 0 5 31 36 0
5 Spire H2 10 7 2 1 7 30 77 0
6 Kikkers H3 10 6 2 0 8 36 54 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  HEREN JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers HJ1 10 25 8 1 1 50 27 0
2 FIT HJ1 10 22 7 1 2 33 19 0
3 Kraaien HJ1 10 21 6 3 1 26 20 0
4 Reigers HJ1 10 16 5 1 4 42 24 0
5 Alliance HJ1 10 11 3 2 5 25 23 0
6 AthenA HJ1 12 5 1 2 9 22 42 0
7 Xenios HJ1 10 3 1 0 9 10 53 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
Sponsors
 
za 21 Maart  10:00 - 14:00
Bitje happen op de club
wo 8 April  20:00 - 22:00
Training AED
wo 8 April  20:00 - 22:00
Training AED
ma 20 April  20:00 - 23:00
Training BLS & AED
Get it on Google Play