|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Wedstrijdschema
Kies datum :

3 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A1 5464 Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA1 35 14:00 15:20 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes A2 5453 K.H.C. Strawberries MA3 25 13:10 14:15 uit -   info
Meisjes A3 5457 MHCHBS MA2 15:40 16:10 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Meisjes A4 5448 AHC IJburg MA3 15:15 15:45 Veld 3  info
Meisjes A5 5470 Waterlandse Hockey Club MA1 14:00 14:30 Veld 1  info
Meisjes A6 5460 BHC Overbos MA4 30 15:30 16:30 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 8010 HC Eindhoven MB1 11:35 12:20 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Meisjes B2 6289 MHC Bennebroek MB1 17:20 18:05 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Meisjes B3 6302 H.V. de Terriërs MB3 45 13:35 14:50 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 6298 HC Athena MB7 15:55 16:25 Veld 1  info
Meisjes B5 6242 Waterlandse Hockey Club MB2 13:35 14:05 Veld 4  info
Meisjes B6 6246 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MB7 27 17:30 18:30 uit -   info
Meisjes C1 7668 HIC MC2 20 11:40 12:45 uit -   info
Meisjes C2 7168 HMHC Saxenburg MC2 20 12:05 13:10 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 7167 K.H.C. Strawberries MC2 25 12:05 13:15 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 7156 Zandvoortsche Hockey Club MC1 11:40 12:10 Veld 4  info
Meisjes C5 7155 MHCHBS MC5 12:05 12:35 Veld 1  info
Meisjes C6 11612 Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3 09:45 10:15 Veld 4  info
Meisjes D1 8247 H.C. Haarlem MD1 07:45 08:30 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Meisjes D2 8300 HMHC Saxenburg MD2 20 08:45 09:50 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 8304 MHC de Reigers MD4 13 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D4 8260 AHC IJburg MD8 09:30 10:00 Veld 3  info
Meisjes D5 8279 Pinoké MD5 25 09:20 10:15 uit -   info
Meisjes D6 8221 HMHC Saxenburg MD4 10:10 10:40 Veld 1  info
Jongens A1 3587 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JA3 13:30 14:15 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Jongens B1 3874 Hockeyclub AMVJ JB1 30 09:40 10:55 uit -   info
Jongens B2 3870 H.C. Haarlem JB2 17:10 17:40 Veld 3  info
Jongens B3 3890 AHC IJburg JB2 13:20 13:50 Veld 3  info
Jongens C1 4288 WFHC JC1 46 09:05 10:40 uit -   info
Jongens C2 4080 AH & BC JC6 11:25 11:55 Veld 3  info
Jongens D1 4869 AHC IJburg JD3 09:40 10:25 Adri van Munster veld (2)  info
Jongens D2 4833 HC Bloemendaal JD5 34 07:40 08:45 uit - Gras  info

3 oktober | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E1 1951 MHC de Reigers M6E2 13 08:00 08:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 6E2 1870 Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M6E5 08:45 09:15 Veld 1  info
Meisjes 6E3 1861 HIC M6E4 20 12:25 13:15 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E1 1982 HIC M8E2 08:10 08:40 Veld 3  info
Meisjes 8E2 3476 HV Myra M8E5 20 07:55 08:45 uit -   info
Meisjes F1 !Reservering 08:15 08:30 Veld 1  info
F-Stage
Meisjes F2 !Reservering 08:15 08:30 Veld 1  info
F-Stage
MIX F1 !Reservering 08:15 08:30 Veld 1  info
F-Stage
Jongens 6E1 265 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J6E6 08:30 09:00 Veld 4  info
Jongens 8E1 257 Z.H.C. de Kraaien J8E1 35 09:00 10:05 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   


Sponsors
 
Get it on Google Play