Senioren |
|
Dames 1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Rapid D1 |
15 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
53 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
Spandersbosch D1 |
15 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
48 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
IJburg D1 |
15 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
28 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Hilversum D1 |
15 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
Shinty D1 |
15 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
20 |
0 |
6 |
Kikkers D1 |
15 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
32 |
0 |
7 |
Loenen D1 |
15 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
38 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
UNO D1 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
30 |
0 |
9 |
Abcoude D1 |
15 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
23 |
0 |
10 |
Mijdrecht D1 |
15 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
33 |
0 |
11 |
Zeewolde D1 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
17 |
55 |
0 |
12 |
Rijnvliet D1 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
13 |
49 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Mijdrecht D2-O |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
VVV D11 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
AMVJ D15 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
HBS D4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
Westerpark D8 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
6 |
Kikkers D2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 3 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
VVV D15 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
AMVJ D16 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Pinoké D16 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
Hurley D20 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
Overbos D6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
Kikkers D3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 30-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Qui Vive D30-1 |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Bloemendaal D30-2 |
11 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
Bennebroek D30-1 |
11 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
AthenA D30-2 |
11 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
26 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
Kikkers D30-1 |
11 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
15 |
0 |
6 |
Westerpark D30-1 |
12 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
7 |
Alkmaar D30-1 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
24 |
0 |
8 |
FIT D30-1 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
31 |
0 |
9 |
Alliance D30-2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
48 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 30-2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Bloemendaal D30-5 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Noordwijk D30-1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Kikkers D30-2 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
VVV D30-1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Rood-Wit D30-3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
Haarlem D30-1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 4 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Xenios D6 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
Kikkers D4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
Myra D10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
Pinoké D15 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
Westerpark D12 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
Hurley D13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames Dinsdag |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Forescate DDA |
12 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Nieuwkoop DDA |
13 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
51 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Kikkers DDA |
8 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Hurley DDA |
14 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
31 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Roomburg DDA |
14 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
32 |
27 |
0 |
6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA |
15 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
26 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Voorhout DDA |
14 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
66 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames Onder 25-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Kikkers DO25-1-O |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
FIT DO25-1-O |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
Amsterdam DO25-3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
Saxenburg DO25-1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Hisalis DO25-1-O |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
Westerpark DO25-1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames Onder 25-2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Hurley DO25-2 |
5 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Kikkers DO25-2 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
HIC DO25-1 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
Amsterdam DO25-5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
Myra DO25-1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
Pinoké DO25-3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames Onder 25-3 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
HBS DO25-1 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
Rood-Wit DO25-1 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Amsterdam DO25-4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
Bennebroek DO25-1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
Xenios DO25-5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
Kikkers DO25-3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames Onder 25-4 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
HIC DO25-4 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Amsterdam DO25-7 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Kikkers DO25-4 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Rood-Wit DO25-2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
Amstelveen DO25-2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
Hisalis DO25-3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Heren 1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Soest H1 |
13 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Eemvallei H1 |
13 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
58 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Mijdrecht H1 |
13 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
57 |
28 |
0 |
4 |
UNO H1 |
13 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Kikkers H1 |
13 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
37 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Spitsbergen H1 |
13 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
50 |
39 |
0 |
7 |
Alkemade H1 |
13 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
23 |
49 |
0 |
8 |
IJburg H1 |
13 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
27 |
46 |
0 |
9 |
Rijnvliet H1 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
22 |
40 |
0 |
10 |
Uitgeest H1 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
68 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Heren 2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Pinoké H6 |
14 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
50 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Cartouche H4 |
14 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
43 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Groen-Geel H2-O |
14 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
26 |
17 |
0 |
4 |
Leonidas H5 |
12 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
21 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
Klein Zwitserland H3 |
14 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
32 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
VVV H3 |
13 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
28 |
0 |
7 |
Alecto H2-O |
14 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
24 |
29 |
0 |
8 |
Kampong H4 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
39 |
40 |
3 |
9 |
Kikkers H2-O |
14 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
47 |
0 |
10 |
Leiden H3 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
31 |
0 |
11 |
Leonidas H7 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
25 |
44 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Heren 3 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
AthenA H8 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Hisalis H2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
VVV H15 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
0 |
4 |
Kraaien H2-O |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
Kikkers H3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
0 |
6 |
Hurley H16 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
12 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Heren 30-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
14 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Myra H30-1 |
15 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
44 |
26 |
0 |
3 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
15 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
47 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
HBS H30-1 |
15 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
23 |
0 |
5 |
Xenios H30-1 |
14 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
21 |
0 |
6 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
15 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
43 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
15 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
40 |
40 |
0 |
8 |
Alliance H30-1 |
15 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
31 |
0 |
9 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
15 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
37 |
0 |
10 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
15 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
34 |
45 |
0 |
11 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
38 |
71 |
0 |
12 |
Leiden H30-2 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
22 |
76 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Heren 45-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
AMVJ H45-1 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Bloemendaal H45-5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
Gooische H45-3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Kikkers H45-1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
Huizen H45-3 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
0 |
6 |
AthenA H45-3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Hockey 7 mix |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Kikkers S1-mix |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
Forescate HS1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
Zoetermeer HS1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Zoetermeer S2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Nieuwkoop S1-mix |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
Zoetermeer S1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
Klein Zwitserland S3-mix |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Alkemade DS1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
|